official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
1:19.71
30.97
2
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+0.33
33.99
3
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+0.91
39.30
4
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+1.32
43.06
5
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+1.61
45.71
6
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+1.68
46.36
7
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+1.78
47.27
8
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+1.94
48.74
9
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+2.20
51.12
9
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+2.20
51.12
11
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+2.50
53.87
12
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+2.61
54.87
13
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+2.95
57.99
14
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
+3.41
62.20
15
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+3.62
64.12
16
FERRIERE Paul
2005
FRA
+3.72
65.04
17
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+4.00
67.60
18
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+4.05
68.06
19
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+4.40
71.27
20
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+5.08
77.49
21
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
+5.11
77.77
22
POULSEN Zacchaeus
2006
FRA
+5.45
80.88
23
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+5.58
82.07
24
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
+5.71
83.26
25
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+6.01
86.01
26
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
+6.78
93.06
27
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+7.19
96.82
28
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+8.44
108.27
29
CHEVAUCHER Gaby
2005
FRA
+9.90
121.64
Did not finish 2nd run
TRIOULLIER Evan
2006
FRA
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TREMBLAY Titouan
2006
FRA
DALAIRY Lilian
2006
FRA
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run