official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
1:46.86
38.66
2
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+0.20
40.01
3
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+0.63
42.90
4
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+0.86
44.45
5
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+1.06
45.80
6
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+1.81
50.86
7
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+1.99
52.07
8
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+2.46
55.23
9
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.66
63.32
10
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+4.14
66.55
11
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.29
67.57
12
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+4.44
68.58
13
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+4.51
69.05
14
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+4.67
70.13
15
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+5.03
72.55
16
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+5.06
72.75
17
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+5.10
73.02
18
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+5.11
73.09
19
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+5.14
73.29
20
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+5.27
74.17
21
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+5.43
75.25
22
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.90
85.15
23
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.21
87.24
24
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+7.30
87.85
25
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+7.41
88.59
26
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+7.94
92.16
27
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+8.16
93.64
28
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+8.22
94.04
29
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+8.62
96.74
30
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+9.02
99.43
31
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+9.19
100.58
32
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+9.27
101.12
33
LEIKAM Stefan
2001
AUT
+9.30
101.32
34
SCHUSSER Janik
1999
AUT
+9.48
102.53
35
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+9.83
104.89
36
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+9.94
105.63
37
LECHNER Matteo
2001
AUT
+10.02
106.17
38
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
+10.15
107.05
39
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+10.88
111.97
40
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+11.88
118.70
40
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+11.88
118.70
42
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
+12.05
119.85
43
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+12.90
125.58
44
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+13.43
129.15
45
SAFRANKA Bela
2000
HUN
+13.85
131.98
46
BEHAM David
2000
AUT
+14.14
133.93
47
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+14.63
137.23
48
TILLEMANS Hendrik
2000
BEL
+15.22
141.21
49
BENEDIKT Christopher
2001
AUT
+15.64
144.04
50
SHURDHAJ Faton
1997
KOS
+17.76
158.32
51
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
+21.11
180.89
52
WIESELMANN Paul
1999
AUT
+21.15
181.16
53
WANG Rongtao
1999
CHN
+22.83
192.48
54
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+56.19
417.26
Did not finish 2nd run
OPPL Milan
2001
AUT
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
2000
AUT
LEBELHUBER Christoph
1989
AUT
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
SCHOENBERGER Julian
2001
AUT
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
STOCKER Roland
2001
AUT
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
HABERL Nico
2000
AUT
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run