official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
1:43.59
37.58
2
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.86
43.56
3
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+1.17
45.71
4
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+1.41
47.38
5
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+1.51
48.08
6
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+1.57
48.49
7
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.61
48.77
8
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+1.67
49.19
9
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+2.10
52.18
10
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+2.63
55.86
11
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+2.72
56.49
12
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+2.90
57.74
13
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+3.11
59.20
14
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+3.17
59.61
15
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.49
61.84
16
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.64
62.88
17
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+3.75
63.64
18
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+3.85
64.34
19
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+4.20
66.77
20
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+4.30
67.47
21
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+4.62
69.69
22
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+4.64
69.83
23
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+4.78
70.80
24
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+4.87
71.43
25
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+5.39
75.04
26
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.53
76.02
27
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+5.73
77.41
28
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+5.85
78.24
29
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+5.94
78.87
30
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+6.23
80.88
31
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+6.36
81.79
32
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+6.42
82.20
33
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+6.52
82.90
34
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+6.92
85.68
35
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+7.30
88.32
36
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+7.75
91.45
37
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+8.02
93.32
38
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+8.08
93.74
39
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+8.47
96.45
40
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+8.83
98.95
41
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+9.37
102.71
42
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+9.43
103.12
43
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+9.63
104.51
44
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+10.00
107.08
45
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+10.24
108.75
46
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+10.29
109.10
47
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+10.38
109.73
48
BAAS Peter
1999
NED
+10.84
112.92
49
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+10.93
113.55
50
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
+11.07
114.52
51
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+11.23
115.63
52
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+11.55
117.86
53
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+11.94
120.57
54
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+12.36
123.49
55
SCHUSSER Janik
1999
AUT
+12.43
123.97
56
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
+13.31
130.09
57
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+14.40
137.67
58
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+18.23
164.29
59
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+20.02
176.73
60
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+31.64
257.49
61
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+51.48
395.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
VRIJ Julian
2001
NED
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run