official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
2:13.50
16.13
2
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+0.75
21.64
3
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.13
24.43
4
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.36
26.11
5
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.42
26.55
6
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.52
27.29
7
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.55
27.51
8
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+1.65
28.24
9
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.71
28.68
10
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.84
29.64
11
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+1.88
29.93
12
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.91
30.15
13
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+2.25
32.65
14
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.32
33.16
15
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.33
33.23
16
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.48
34.34
17
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.72
36.10
18
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.77
36.46
18
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.77
36.46
20
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.91
37.49
21
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.64
42.85
22
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+3.68
43.14
23
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+3.69
43.22
24
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.70
43.29
25
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+3.82
44.17
26
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+3.86
44.47
27
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+4.19
46.89
28
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.86
51.81
29
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+4.94
52.39
30
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+5.88
59.29
31
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+5.92
59.59
32
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+6.17
61.42
33
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+6.21
61.72
34
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+6.37
62.89
35
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+6.62
64.73
36
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+7.03
67.74
37
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+7.18
68.84
38
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+7.70
72.65
39
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+8.38
77.65
40
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+10.51
93.28
41
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+12.70
109.36
42
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+47.98
368.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
Did not start 1st run