official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
1:50.99
32.96
2
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.32
35.87
3
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.12
43.15
4
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+1.13
43.24
5
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.23
44.15
6
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.32
44.97
7
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+1.71
48.52
8
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+1.72
48.61
9
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+1.85
49.79
10
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+1.90
50.25
11
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+2.16
52.62
12
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+2.24
53.34
13
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+2.41
54.89
14
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.44
55.16
15
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+2.58
56.44
16
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+2.60
56.62
17
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+2.65
57.07
18
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+2.67
57.26
19
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+2.72
57.71
20
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+2.75
57.98
21
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+2.77
58.17
22
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+2.80
58.44
23
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+2.82
58.62
24
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+2.99
60.17
25
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+3.27
62.72
26
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+3.86
68.09
27
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+3.94
68.81
28
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+4.26
71.73
29
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+4.29
72.00
30
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+4.44
73.36
31
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+4.50
73.91
32
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
+4.87
77.28
33
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+4.91
77.64
34
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+5.16
79.92
35
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.53
83.28
36
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+5.83
86.01
37
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+5.93
86.92
38
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+5.96
87.20
39
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+5.98
87.38
40
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+6.25
89.83
41
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+6.46
91.75
42
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+6.63
93.29
43
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+6.79
94.75
44
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+6.86
95.39
45
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
+6.91
95.84
46
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+7.63
102.39
46
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+7.63
102.39
48
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+7.76
103.58
49
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+8.05
106.21
50
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+8.18
107.40
51
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+8.23
107.85
52
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+8.34
108.85
53
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+8.48
110.13
54
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+8.51
110.40
55
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+8.66
111.77
56
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+9.36
118.14
57
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+9.45
118.95
58
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+9.47
119.14
59
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+9.50
119.41
60
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+9.77
121.87
61
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+9.83
122.41
62
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+10.92
132.33
63
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
+10.93
132.42
64
TESSEM-SOERENSEN Torkel
2004
NOR
+11.01
133.15
65
NORBAKK Troy Brandseth
2003
NOR
+11.10
133.97
66
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
+11.90
141.25
67
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
+13.04
151.62
68
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
+13.43
155.17
69
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+13.55
156.26
70
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+14.17
161.91
71
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
+14.26
162.72
72
STEPHANI Mathias Skogseth
2004
NOR
+15.02
169.64
73
OEKLAND Andreas Andalsvik
2004
NOR
+15.56
174.55
74
MEIER Jonatan
2004
NOR
+16.33
181.56
75
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+16.96
187.29
76
MEUSBURGER Peter
2004
NOR
+17.29
190.30
77
VODAL Haakon
2004
NOR
+17.33
190.66
78
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+17.55
192.66
79
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+17.72
194.21
80
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+20.04
215.32
Did not finish 2nd run
RAND Jan Henden
2004
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Ansgar
2003
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
MIKALSEN Nicolai
2003
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
STOKKEDAL Oliver
2002
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
Did not start 1st run