Jahorina (BIH)

European Youth Olympic Festival
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
1:52.05
21.18
2
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.34
29.91
3
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.37
30.11
3
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.37
30.11
5
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.15
35.19
6
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+2.30
36.16
7
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+2.99
40.66
8
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+3.37
43.14
9
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+3.38
43.20
10
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+3.44
43.59
11
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+3.65
44.96
12
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.71
45.35
13
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.12
48.02
14
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+4.19
48.48
15
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+4.67
51.60
16
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+5.01
53.82
17
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+5.32
55.84
17
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+5.32
55.84
19
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+5.59
57.60
20
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+5.78
58.84
21
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+5.79
58.90
22
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+6.19
61.51
23
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+6.29
62.16
24
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+6.60
64.18
25
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+6.90
66.13
26
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+7.71
71.41
27
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+8.46
76.30
28
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+8.59
77.14
29
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+9.04
80.08
30
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+9.23
81.31
31
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+9.53
83.27
32
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+10.02
86.46
33
WEEKS Oliver
2001
GBR
+11.16
93.89
34
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+11.27
94.60
35
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+12.43
102.16
36
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
+13.06
106.27
37
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
+13.90
111.74
38
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+14.34
114.60
39
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+15.67
123.27
40
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+16.23
126.92
41
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+16.94
131.54
42
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+19.73
149.72
43
SVERRISSON Aron Mani
2002
ISL
+22.32
166.59
44
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+22.62
168.55
45
DAVYDOUSKI Maksim
2002
BLR
+23.72
175.71
46
OLTEANU Horea Andrei
2001
ROU
+26.25
192.20
47
LOUKAS Athanasios Dimitrios
2001
GRE
+28.10
204.25
48
KOZANASHVILI Nodar
2002
GEO
+29.81
215.39
49
MATSKEVICH Pavel
2001
BLR
+30.24
218.19
50
KARIC Kemal
2002
BIH
+31.79
228.29
51
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+37.46
265.23
52
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+41.73
293.05
53
PILAVAKI Stefanos John
2001
CYP
+47.41
330.05
54
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+49.91
346.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run