official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
2:08.70
33.00
2
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+1.19
42.06
3
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.61
45.26
4
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+2.53
52.26
5
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.57
52.57
6
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.10
56.61
7
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+3.14
56.91
8
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+3.33
58.36
9
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+3.36
58.59
10
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+3.43
59.12
11
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+3.56
60.11
12
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+3.72
61.33
13
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+3.84
62.24
14
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+4.16
64.68
15
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+4.23
65.21
16
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+4.31
65.82
17
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+4.55
67.65
18
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+4.60
68.03
19
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+5.23
72.82
20
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+5.66
76.10
21
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+5.75
76.78
22
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+5.96
78.38
23
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.97
78.46
24
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+6.23
80.44
25
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
+6.83
85.01
26
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.04
86.61
27
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+9.87
108.16
28
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+10.14
110.21
29
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+10.20
110.67
30
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+10.56
113.41
31
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+10.97
116.53
32
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+11.75
122.47
33
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+12.14
125.44
34
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+12.96
131.69
35
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+15.06
147.68
36
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+15.07
147.75
37
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+15.24
149.05
38
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+15.79
153.23
39
SCARABOSIO Andrea
2001
ITA
+16.38
157.73
40
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+18.09
170.75
40
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+18.09
170.75
42
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
+19.05
178.06
43
LIPRANDI Marco
1999
ITA
+19.09
178.36
44
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+19.49
181.41
45
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+20.41
188.41
46
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+20.55
189.48
47
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
+21.04
193.21
48
SCHMALOHR Robert
1998
ITA
+22.09
201.21
49
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+23.03
208.36
50
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+24.08
216.36
51
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
+24.75
221.46
52
MONATERI Francesco Giovanni
2001
ITA
+25.62
228.09
53
DAUDRY Jeanclaude
1999
ITA
+26.80
237.07
54
BELLONE Gio
2001
ITA
+27.53
242.63
55
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+27.63
243.39
56
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+30.45
264.86
57
DE BONI Mathieu
2000
ITA
+30.58
265.85
58
CERVETTO Andrea
2001
ITA
+33.86
290.83
59
MORSELLI Andrea
2001
ITA
+50.76
419.52
60
GIORDANENGO Matteo
1998
ITA
+51.39
424.31
Did not finish 2nd run
MAROCCO Andrea
2001
ITA
VERRANDO Lorenzo
2001
ITA
SORMANI Matteo
2001
ITA
MARCHETTI Umberto
2001
ITA
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
ANDREIS Alessandro Maria
2001
ITA
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
ASTEGIANO Manuel
2000
ITA
MANFREDI Nicolo
2000
ITA
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
VITTONE Francesco
1999
ITA
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
MULE Nicolo
1995
ITA
GOVONI Tommaso
1999
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
GALLI Stefano
1998
ITA
GRISA Stefano
2001
ITA
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
NOVENA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
DEALEXANDRIS Nicolo
2000
ITA
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
GIAMPUZZI Edoardo
1999
ITA
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
Did not start 1st run