official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
1:40.93
43.59
2
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+0.09
44.24
3
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+0.21
45.11
4
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+0.25
45.40
5
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+0.38
46.34
6
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+0.44
46.77
7
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+0.50
47.21
8
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.09
51.47
9
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.11
51.62
10
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+1.19
52.20
11
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.22
52.41
12
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+1.24
52.56
13
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.41
53.79
14
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.56
54.87
15
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.73
56.10
16
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+1.76
56.32
17
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+1.86
57.04
18
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+2.13
59.00
19
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.35
60.59
20
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.37
60.73
21
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+2.42
61.09
22
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+2.47
61.45
23
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.59
62.32
24
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.62
62.54
25
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+3.13
66.23
26
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+3.40
68.18
27
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+3.75
70.71
28
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+3.85
71.44
29
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+3.86
71.51
30
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+4.39
75.34
31
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.40
82.65
31
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.40
82.65
33
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+5.45
83.01
34
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+5.70
84.82
35
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+5.80
85.54
36
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+6.59
91.25
37
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+6.76
92.48
38
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+6.96
93.93
39
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+7.05
94.58
40
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+7.49
97.76
41
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+7.59
98.49
42
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+8.85
107.60
43
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+9.21
110.20
44
RODRIGUEZ Samuel
2002
CHI
+18.12
174.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
CALZATI Andrea Paolo
1999
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run