official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
2:03.05
39.04
2
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+0.05
39.45
3
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.69
44.70
3
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+0.69
44.70
5
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+0.89
46.35
6
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.07
47.82
7
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.13
48.32
8
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.26
49.38
9
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+1.43
50.78
10
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+1.49
51.27
11
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.59
52.09
12
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+1.75
53.40
13
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+1.97
55.21
14
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+2.17
56.85
15
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+2.57
60.13
16
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+2.92
63.01
17
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+3.55
68.18
18
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.67
69.16
19
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.71
69.49
20
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+3.76
69.90
21
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.05
72.28
22
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.18
73.35
23
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+4.28
74.17
24
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.57
76.55
25
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+5.04
80.41
26
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+5.31
82.62
27
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+5.40
83.36
28
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+6.68
93.87
29
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+6.99
96.41
30
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.93
112.34
31
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+9.37
115.95
32
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+10.34
123.91
33
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+10.46
124.90
34
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+10.97
129.08
35
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+10.99
129.25
36
MATHIEU Vittorio
2002
ITA
+11.46
133.10
37
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+11.71
135.16
38
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
+12.18
139.01
39
SORMANI Andrea
2002
ITA
+12.30
140.00
40
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
+12.40
140.82
41
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+12.57
142.22
42
BOMPARD Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+12.61
142.54
43
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+12.69
143.20
44
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+13.17
147.14
45
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+13.55
150.26
46
ARCULEO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+13.86
152.80
47
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
+13.95
153.54
48
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+14.30
156.42
49
SALSOTTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+14.34
156.74
50
BONETTO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+14.76
160.19
51
RUCCI Leonardo
2001
ITA
+15.67
167.66
52
USTARIZ Diogenes
2004
ARG
+16.24
172.34
53
BUCCI BONINO Vittorio
2002
ITA
+16.38
173.49
54
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+16.59
175.21
55
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
+16.65
175.70
56
ARZANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+16.85
177.35
57
LOVERA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+16.90
177.76
58
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+16.96
178.25
59
PENNONE Mattia
2002
ITA
+17.19
180.14
59
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
+17.19
180.14
61
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
+17.80
185.14
62
VACONDIO Luca
2002
ITA
+17.96
186.46
63
GARDINO Pietro
2002
ITA
+18.65
192.12
64
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+18.79
193.27
65
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
+19.04
195.32
66
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+19.09
195.73
67
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+19.31
197.54
67
GIRAUDI Filippo
2002
ITA
+19.31
197.54
69
TATINI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+19.41
198.36
70
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+19.82
201.72
71
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+19.85
201.97
72
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
+20.81
209.85
73
GADDI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+20.87
210.34
74
GUAZZOTTI Gianluca
2003
ITA
+21.00
211.41
75
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+21.60
216.33
76
FAUSONE Eugenio
2002
ITA
+21.99
219.53
77
PICCO Carlo Andrea
2003
ITA
+22.23
221.50
78
D AGOSTINO Francesco
2004
ITA
+22.28
221.92
79
DELL ISOLA MOLO DI BORGHETTO Enrico
2004
ITA
+22.78
226.02
80
CORRADI BASSO Giorgio
2004
ITA
+22.81
226.27
81
CASTELLO Vittorio
2004
ITA
+23.47
231.68
82
CARETTA Leonardo
2004
ITA
+23.99
235.95
83
PERCIVALLI Enrico
1997
ITA
+24.17
237.43
84
RESSENT Cristian
2003
ITA
+25.78
250.64
85
VIALE Andrea
2004
ITA
+27.30
263.12
86
IORIO Vincenzo Maria
2002
ITA
+27.71
266.48
87
PERNOT Gilles
2003
FRA
+28.32
271.49
88
BOLLATI Federico
2003
ITA
+29.23
278.96
89
ZAVANONE Albate
2004
ITA
+29.34
279.86
90
CLARETTO Manuel
2004
ITA
+29.99
285.20
91
BARGAGLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+30.38
288.40
92
BECCHIS Nicholas
2003
ITA
+34.42
321.56
93
BARZELLONI Riccardo
2003
ITA
+34.93
325.75
94
BOAGLIO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+38.72
356.86
Did not finish 2nd run
PALA Lorenzo
2004
ITA
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
MOLINO Francesco
2004
ITA
MIGLIETTI Federico
2003
ITA
GADDI Nicolo
2001
ITA
MARGARITA Riccardo
2002
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
RAMBAUDI Davide
2002
ITA
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alessandro
2002
ITA
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
VERLENGO Nicolo
2003
ITA
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MONTEJO REY Andreas
2004
ITA
KOELLIKER Edoardo
2003
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
BERNINI Stefano
2004
ITA
CAMUFFO Andrea
2004
ITA
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
AGLIETTA Tommaso
2004
ITA
PALLISCO Riccardo
2003
ITA
GOBBI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
CANAVESIO Gabriele
2002
ITA
BARSANTI Alessandro Riccardo
2001
ITA
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
NICOLA Carlo Luigi
2003
ITA
SORMANI Matteo
2001
ITA
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
MERANO Filippo
2003
ITA
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
GIRAUDI Giovanni Luigi
2002
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA