official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
1:28.75
52.21
2
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.13
53.28
3
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+0.81
58.87
4
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.18
61.92
5
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.32
63.07
6
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+2.53
73.02
7
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+2.99
76.80
8
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+3.63
82.07
9
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+3.88
84.12
10
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.11
86.02
11
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+4.16
86.43
12
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+4.44
88.73
13
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+4.57
89.80
14
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+4.73
91.12
15
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+4.87
92.27
16
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+5.31
95.89
17
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+5.50
97.45
18
ARCULEO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+6.42
105.02
19
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+6.67
107.07
20
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+6.77
107.90
21
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+6.81
108.22
22
MATHIEU Vittorio
2002
ITA
+6.87
108.72
23
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
+7.08
110.45
24
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+7.14
110.94
25
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
+7.20
111.43
26
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
+7.29
112.17
27
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+9.23
128.13
28
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+9.80
132.82
29
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+10.70
140.22
30
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+10.72
140.39
31
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+10.76
140.71
32
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
+10.94
142.20
33
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+11.02
142.85
34
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+11.09
143.43
35
FOSSATI Luca
2002
ITA
+12.32
153.55
36
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+12.56
155.52
37
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+13.20
160.78
38
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+15.73
181.59
39
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
+16.07
184.39
40
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
+17.13
193.11
41
MONTEJO REY Andreas
2004
ITA
+17.89
199.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGLIETTA Tommaso
2004
ITA
MORETTI Giacomo
2004
ITA
CAMUFFO Andrea
2004
ITA
BASOCCU Giovanni
2004
ITA
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
BIANCO Matteo
2004
ITA
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
MERANO Filippo
2003
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run