official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
1:27.19
60.73
2
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+0.44
64.41
3
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+0.47
64.67
4
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.56
65.42
5
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+0.71
66.67
6
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+1.13
70.19
7
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.78
75.63
8
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.03
77.73
9
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+2.12
78.48
10
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+2.23
79.40
11
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+2.24
79.48
12
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+2.40
80.82
13
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+3.02
86.02
14
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+4.15
95.48
15
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
+4.19
95.81
16
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.28
96.56
17
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+4.33
96.98
18
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+5.03
102.84
19
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+5.47
106.53
20
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+5.54
107.11
21
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
+5.61
107.70
22
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
+5.71
108.54
23
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+5.74
108.79
24
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+6.04
111.30
25
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+6.54
115.49
26
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+7.97
127.46
27
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+8.04
128.05
28
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+8.05
128.13
29
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+8.25
129.80
30
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+8.59
132.65
31
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.19
137.67
32
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+9.30
138.59
33
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.55
140.69
34
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+9.75
142.36
35
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+9.78
142.61
36
BOERI Gian Marco
2004
ITA
+10.66
149.98
37
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+12.18
162.71
38
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+12.27
163.46
39
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+12.71
167.14
40
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+13.03
169.82
41
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+13.36
172.59
42
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
+13.62
174.76
43
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+14.08
178.62
44
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+14.13
179.03
45
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+14.59
182.89
46
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+14.76
184.31
47
BIANCO Matteo
2004
ITA
+15.16
187.66
48
GADDI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+15.62
191.51
49
ARCULEO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+16.46
198.54
50
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+16.51
198.96
51
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+16.73
200.80
52
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+17.12
204.07
53
VACONDIO Luca
2002
ITA
+17.33
205.83
54
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
+19.72
225.84
55
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+19.85
226.92
56
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
+20.84
235.21
57
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+21.94
244.42
Did not finish 2nd run
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
PALVARIO Andrea Bartosz
2003
ITA
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
MERANO Filippo
2003
ITA
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
GIRAUDI Giovanni Luigi
2002
ITA
CALABRESE Giorgio
2004
ITA
VERLENGO Nicolo
2003
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
MATHIEU Vittorio
2002
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run