official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
2:06.59
110.01
2
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.21
112.27
3
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.29
113.13
4
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.66
117.10
5
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.12
122.04
6
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.16
133.22
7
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+2.82
140.31
8
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+3.10
143.31
9
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+3.35
146.00
10
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.38
146.32
11
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+3.48
147.40
12
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.57
148.36
13
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.80
150.83
14
PEINTNER Andre
2002
ITA
+3.96
152.55
15
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+3.98
152.77
16
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.13
154.38
17
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+4.34
156.64
18
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+4.72
160.72
19
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+5.78
172.11
20
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+5.85
172.86
21
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+6.00
174.47
22
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+6.42
178.98
23
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.77
182.74
24
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+6.92
184.35
25
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+7.33
188.76
26
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+7.95
195.42
27
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+8.10
197.03
28
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+9.34
210.35
29
PIAZZI Luca
2002
ITA
+9.64
213.58
30
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+9.98
217.23
31
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+11.51
233.67
32
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+12.04
239.36
33
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+14.64
267.29
34
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+30.10
433.38
Did not finish 2nd run
MIORINI Paolo
2002
ITA
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
ARZANI Matteo
2001
ITA
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run