official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
1:57.96
25.32
2
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+0.24
27.37
3
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+0.44
29.09
4
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+0.46
29.26
5
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.87
32.77
6
OSERBAN Miha
2006
SLO
+0.89
32.94
7
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+0.94
33.37
8
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+1.40
37.31
9
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.43
37.56
10
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+1.57
38.76
11
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.77
40.48
12
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+1.78
40.56
13
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+1.89
41.50
14
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+1.94
41.93
15
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.96
42.10
16
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+2.34
45.36
17
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+2.37
45.61
18
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+2.38
45.70
19
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+2.42
46.04
20
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.85
49.72
21
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+2.89
50.06
22
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+3.16
52.38
23
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+3.27
53.32
24
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+3.30
53.58
25
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+3.31
53.66
26
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+3.40
54.43
27
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+3.73
57.26
28
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+3.94
59.06
29
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+4.39
62.91
30
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+4.64
65.05
31
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+4.69
65.48
32
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+4.89
67.19
33
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+5.33
70.96
34
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.24
78.75
35
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+7.52
89.71
36
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+7.53
89.79
37
SKRJANC Jaka
2006
SLO
+7.90
92.96
38
GMAJNAR Luka
2006
SLO
+8.24
95.87
39
ARCON Anzej
2005
SLO
+8.74
100.15
40
KAVCIC Bor
2006
SLO
+10.71
117.02
41
TAKAC Timotej
1998
SVK
+11.65
125.07
42
GELLERA Alessandro
2006
CRO
+13.34
139.54
43
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+14.33
148.02
44
BLAZIC Tristan
2006
SLO
+16.11
163.26
45
DULC Lovro
2006
SLO
+28.89
272.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLACK Harry
2006
GBR
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
HAJDINJAK Gal
2006
SLO
SIMONCIC Jan
2005
SLO
MENCINGER Matej
2005
SLO
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
Did not start 1st run