official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
1:07.04
10.46
2
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.03
10.99
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.05
11.35
4
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+0.30
15.79
5
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+0.43
18.09
6
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.55
20.22
7
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+0.64
21.82
8
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.84
25.37
9
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.03
28.74
10
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+1.11
30.16
11
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.39
35.13
12
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+1.52
37.44
13
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.58
38.51
14
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+1.90
44.19
15
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.00
45.96
16
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.11
47.91
17
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.13
48.27
18
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+2.17
48.98
19
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+2.19
49.33
20
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+2.55
55.72
21
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+2.82
60.52
22
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.83
60.69
23
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.94
62.65
24
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+3.27
68.50
25
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+3.50
72.59
26
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+3.57
73.83
27
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+3.58
74.01
28
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+3.60
74.36
29
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+3.64
75.07
30
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.70
76.14
30
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.70
76.14
32
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+3.78
77.56
33
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+3.83
78.44
34
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+3.84
78.62
35
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+3.89
79.51
36
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+3.94
80.40
37
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.32
87.14
38
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+4.33
87.32
39
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+4.46
89.63
40
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
+4.71
94.07
41
BEHRINGER Marco
2002
GER
+5.12
101.34
42
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+5.14
101.70
42
GRAEFE Philipp
2002
GER
+5.14
101.70
44
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+5.60
109.86
45
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+6.20
120.51
46
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+7.00
134.71
Did not finish 1st run
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
BISCHOF Marc Andre
1995
GER
SCHMID Marco
1992
GER
RUNGG Tamino
2002
GER
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
Did not start 1st run