official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
1:31.86
27.46
2
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.42
30.80
3
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+0.57
31.99
4
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.71
33.10
5
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.91
34.69
6
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.43
38.82
7
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.72
41.13
8
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.99
43.27
9
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+2.14
44.47
10
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+2.27
45.50
11
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+3.00
51.30
12
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
+3.22
53.05
13
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+3.23
53.13
14
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+3.42
54.64
15
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.48
55.12
16
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+3.58
55.91
17
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.67
56.63
18
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.77
57.42
19
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.98
59.09
20
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+4.17
60.60
21
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+4.24
61.15
22
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.15
68.39
23
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+5.36
70.06
24
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+5.80
73.55
25
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+5.91
74.43
26
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+6.48
78.96
27
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+7.08
83.72
28
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
+7.20
84.68
29
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+7.37
86.03
30
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+7.48
86.90
31
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.57
87.62
32
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+7.83
89.68
33
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+7.95
90.64
34
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+8.30
93.42
35
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+8.36
93.90
36
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
+8.39
94.13
37
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+8.53
95.25
38
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+8.58
95.64
39
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+8.63
96.04
40
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+8.69
96.52
41
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+9.37
101.92
42
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+9.59
103.67
43
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
+9.93
106.37
44
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+10.16
108.20
45
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+10.43
110.35
46
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+10.45
110.50
47
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+11.18
116.31
48
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+11.29
117.18
49
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+12.15
124.01
50
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+12.30
125.21
51
PENNINO Stefano Maria
2002
ITA
+12.52
126.95
52
COSTANZO Francesco
2002
ITA
+12.54
127.11
53
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+13.07
131.33
54
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+13.14
131.88
55
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+18.57
175.03
Did not finish 2nd run
OLIVIERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
MIORINI Paolo
2002
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARZANI Matteo
2001
ITA
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
BONATO Rene
2002
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
PEINTNER Andre
2002
ITA
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run