official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
1:27.63
35.54
2
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.13
36.62
3
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+1.97
51.95
4
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+2.06
52.70
5
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+2.10
53.03
6
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+2.70
58.03
7
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.86
67.70
8
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+4.43
72.44
9
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+4.56
73.53
10
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+4.78
75.36
10
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+4.78
75.36
12
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.61
82.27
13
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.87
84.44
14
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+6.06
86.02
15
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
+6.51
89.77
16
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
+7.17
95.27
17
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
+7.29
96.27
18
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+7.31
96.44
19
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
+7.46
97.69
20
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+7.57
98.60
21
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+8.11
103.10
22
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+8.12
103.18
23
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+9.85
117.60
24
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+10.57
123.59
25
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
+11.05
127.59
26
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+12.15
136.76
27
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.29
137.92
28
MIORINI Paolo
2002
ITA
+12.95
143.42
29
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+12.97
143.59
30
ROCCA Federico
2002
ITA
+13.61
148.92
31
DONATI Simone
2000
ITA
+14.87
159.41
32
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+14.92
159.83
33
BARONI Federico
2002
ITA
+15.13
161.58
34
FUGAGNOLI Andrea
1999
ITA
+16.63
174.08
35
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+20.71
208.06
36
POLATTINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+21.16
211.81
37
ROSSI Andrea Giovanni
2002
ITA
+24.54
239.97
38
CINILTANI Giorgio
2002
ITA
+27.10
261.30
Did not finish 2nd run
TRIULZI Moreno
2002
SUI
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
ROTA Matteo
2002
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
2000
ITA
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
BRANCHI Daniele
2001
SUI
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
MARTINOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
ALLIEVI Tommaso Maria
2002
ITA
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA