official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
1:33.12
47.94
2
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+1.13
56.80
3
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+1.39
58.84
4
ASTIER Thibault
2005
FRA
+1.63
60.72
5
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
+2.17
64.95
6
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
+2.76
69.58
7
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+2.82
70.05
8
DARDELET Alban
2004
FRA
+2.84
70.20
9
GUERRE Maxence
2005
FRA
+4.05
79.69
10
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+4.30
81.65
11
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
+5.00
87.14
12
DELHALLE Jules
2006
FRA
+5.21
88.78
13
DESSIMOND Leonard
2006
FRA
+5.24
89.02
14
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+5.63
92.08
15
DECHERF Antoine
2006
FRA
+5.77
93.17
16
PELTIER Martin
2006
FRA
+5.94
94.51
17
TISSOT Oscar
2006
FRA
+8.20
112.22
18
BACLE Thomas
2005
FRA
+8.22
112.38
19
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+8.24
112.54
20
MOULIN Mathis
2006
FRA
+8.60
115.36
21
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
ALG
+8.73
116.38
22
CIAIS Nicolas
2006
FRA
+8.82
117.08
23
LOMBARDOT Gabin
2005
FRA
+8.83
117.16
24
MOUNIER Titouan
2004
FRA
+10.68
131.66
25
OLLIER Frederic
2005
FRA
+11.71
139.74
26
SARTORI Ugo
2006
FRA
+11.82
140.60
27
PAQUIS Tao
2006
FRA
+11.98
141.86
28
PENALVER NAVARRO Diego
2006
FRA
+12.48
145.78
29
MICHEL MAZAN Hugues
2004
FRA
+13.92
157.06
30
FLORINDO Mackenson
2002
HAI
+14.07
158.24
31
DANIEL ROUX Joel
2005
FRA
+14.20
159.26
32
GUILLAUME Axel
2004
FRA
+14.39
160.75
33
HERNANDEZ Mathieu
2006
FRA
+14.77
163.73
34
GERVAISE Iban
2006
FRA
+15.62
170.39
35
EMERY Brice
2004
FRA
+16.94
180.74
36
AUBERT Elouan
2006
FRA
+18.37
191.95
37
FERRO Fabio
2002
FRA
+20.03
204.96
38
MALLEK Marwen
2006
FRA
+22.17
221.74
39
LEGRAND Pierre Alexandre
2005
FRA
+22.91
227.54
40
MOTTE Gaetan
2004
FRA
+24.07
236.63
41
PAUGAM Thomas
2003
FRA
+24.41
239.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
KLEIN Alban
2006
FRA
STEFFEN Iwen
2004
FRA
FAIVRE Manoah
2006
FRA
CARBONE Arthur
2006
FRA
NAUDON Pol Lou
2006
FRA
GREFFIOZ Thomas
2006
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Arthur
2005
FRA
VUILLAUME Edgar
2005
FRA
PAYAN Mathias
2004
FRA
LLORACH Leo
2006
FRA
HUGUES Eliot
2006
FRA
BEVILACQUA Clovis
2003
FRA
WALLET Leon
2006
FRA
BEAUVALLET Nathan
2006
FRA
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
DUMONT George
2004
FRA
Did not start 1st run