official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
1:46.92
33.07
2
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+0.54
36.76
3
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+0.55
36.83
4
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+1.02
40.03
5
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+1.08
40.44
6
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
+1.25
41.60
6
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+1.25
41.60
8
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+1.30
41.95
9
SAGUEZ Coline
2000
FRA
+1.76
45.09
10
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+1.79
45.29
11
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
+1.94
46.32
12
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
+1.99
46.66
13
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+2.09
47.34
14
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
+2.44
49.73
15
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+2.72
51.64
16
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+3.44
56.56
17
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+3.45
56.62
18
JAY Manon
2003
FRA
+3.57
57.44
19
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+5.01
67.28
20
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+5.33
69.46
21
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+5.62
71.44
22
METZGER Aubane
2002
FRA
+5.73
72.19
23
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+6.01
74.10
24
VAUCELLE Eleonore
2003
FRA
+6.04
74.31
25
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
+6.23
75.61
26
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
+6.68
78.68
27
MONNERET Charlotte
2004
FRA
+6.73
79.02
28
MUFFAT ES JACQUES Alix
2003
FRA
+6.98
80.73
29
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+7.49
84.21
30
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
+7.56
84.69
31
BRAUD Lucie
2003
FRA
+7.60
84.96
32
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+7.71
85.71
33
ROSSIER Emma
2004
FRA
+9.04
94.79
34
COTTET DUMOULIN Aloise
2003
FRA
+9.81
100.05
35
MISSILLIER Fanny
2004
FRA
+10.12
102.16
36
DEBOIS Thildou
2004
FRA
+10.64
105.71
37
CONDAMINET Emma
2004
FRA
+11.36
110.63
38
SALARIS Camille
2004
FRA
+11.72
113.09
39
MOUTON Clarisse
2003
FRA
+12.14
115.96
40
SIMOND Margot
2004
FRA
+13.94
128.25
41
BANOS Victoire
2004
FRA
+14.56
132.48
42
ZAMPARUTTI Elena
2004
BEL
+21.27
178.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOUDY Agathe
2004
FRA
GOUMAS Tara
2004
FRA
SAID Ambre
2004
FRA
GAUTHIER Lisa
2004
FRA
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
RACLOZ Chloe
2004
FRA
NASTI Emma
2004
FRA
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
GUERRE Amandine
2004
FRA
AYASSE Clemence
2003
FRA
BETHENOD Camille
2003
FRA
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
NICOLAS Romane
2003
FRA
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
FONNE Eglantine
2004
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
Did not start 1st run