official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
1:31.57
35.77
2
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+0.07
36.33
3
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+0.88
42.79
4
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+0.89
42.87
5
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.13
44.78
6
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.34
46.45
7
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+1.39
46.85
8
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+1.77
49.88
9
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+1.82
50.28
9
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+1.82
50.28
9
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.82
50.28
12
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+1.89
50.84
12
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.89
50.84
14
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+2.07
52.27
15
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+2.37
54.66
15
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.37
54.66
17
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.42
55.06
18
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+2.43
55.14
19
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.71
57.37
20
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.92
59.05
21
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.22
61.44
22
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.71
65.35
23
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+4.01
67.74
24
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+4.37
70.61
25
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+4.75
73.64
26
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+4.89
74.75
27
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.90
82.81
28
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+6.00
83.60
29
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+6.62
88.54
30
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+7.18
93.01
31
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+7.57
96.12
32
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+7.62
96.52
33
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+7.86
98.43
34
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+8.42
102.89
35
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
+8.46
103.21
36
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
+8.55
103.93
37
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+8.84
106.24
38
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+9.26
109.59
39
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
+9.34
110.23
40
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+9.78
113.74
41
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+10.01
115.57
42
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+10.53
119.72
43
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+10.55
119.88
44
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+10.57
120.03
45
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+10.89
122.59
46
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+11.64
128.56
47
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+12.40
134.62
48
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
+13.03
139.65
49
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
+13.04
139.73
50
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+13.08
140.04
51
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
+13.47
143.15
52
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+14.48
151.21
53
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+15.15
156.55
54
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+15.67
160.69
55
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+15.71
161.01
56
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+16.14
164.44
57
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+16.53
167.55
58
SCHEINHART Kilian
2002
AUT
+17.36
174.16
59
PINI Max
2002
GBR
+17.64
176.40
60
BENEDER Yao
2002
AUT
+17.92
178.63
61
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
+18.23
181.10
62
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+19.06
187.72
63
WATERMAN Sam
2002
NED
+20.77
201.35
64
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
+39.56
351.14
Did not finish 2nd run
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
KEPPELMUELLER Simon
2002
AUT
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
WINDEN VAN Niels
2002
NED
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
MOL Sergey
2000
NED
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
KUBES David
2002
CZE
HORTENSIUS Tom
2001
NED
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
LEBELHUBER Tobias
2002
AUT
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run