official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
1:27.13
54.05
2
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.39
57.32
3
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+2.75
77.09
4
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.78
77.34
5
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+3.38
82.37
6
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+3.41
82.62
7
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+3.91
86.81
8
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.58
92.42
9
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
+4.70
93.43
10
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+4.90
95.10
11
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+5.23
97.87
12
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+5.35
98.87
13
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+5.45
99.71
14
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+5.56
100.63
15
BISATTI Elia
2003
ITA
+5.66
101.47
16
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+6.08
104.99
17
ZANNIN Mario
2001
ITA
+6.40
107.67
18
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+6.52
108.68
19
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+7.03
112.95
20
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+8.32
123.76
21
GUERRINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+8.68
126.77
22
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+9.02
129.62
23
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+10.27
140.09
24
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+10.36
140.85
25
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
+10.44
141.52
26
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+10.74
144.03
27
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
+10.75
144.12
28
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+11.64
151.57
29
STONA Daniele
2003
ITA
+11.87
153.50
30
DAL MAGRO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+12.20
156.27
31
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+12.77
161.04
32
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+13.55
167.58
33
DE PAOLI Federico
2002
ITA
+14.34
174.19
34
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+14.38
174.53
35
SOMMACAL Mattia
2003
ITA
+14.48
175.37
36
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+15.49
183.83
37
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
+15.60
184.75
38
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
+16.94
195.98
39
GASPERINI Guido
2002
ITA
+17.01
196.56
40
GAETANI Tommaso
2003
ITA
+18.81
211.65
41
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+21.26
232.17
42
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
+23.65
252.20
Did not finish 2nd run
DAL VERA Luca
2003
ITA
BATTISTON Giuseppe
2002
ITA
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
FIOROT David
2003
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
DALL AMICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
FUSINA Davide
2003
ITA
SERAFINI Niccolo
2003
ITA
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
ZANNIN Andrea
2002
ITA
MENTIL Francesco
2003
ITA
BARONCINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
SAMBO Giovanni
2002
ITA
STRAZZABOSCO Marco
2002
ITA
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
CACCIATORE Alessio
2002
ITA
DAL FARRA Riccardo
2003
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
GIRALDI Alessandro
2003
ITA
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run