official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
1:29.11
38.85
2
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+0.39
42.04
3
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+0.59
43.68
4
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+0.85
45.81
5
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.29
49.42
6
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.64
52.29
7
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+1.68
52.61
8
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.70
52.78
9
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.00
55.23
10
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.05
55.64
11
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+2.08
55.89
12
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+2.19
56.79
13
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.30
57.69
14
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+2.34
58.02
15
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+2.41
58.59
16
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.68
60.80
16
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.68
60.80
18
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+2.86
62.28
19
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+3.15
64.66
20
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+3.18
64.90
21
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+3.50
67.52
22
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+4.49
75.63
23
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+4.59
76.45
24
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+4.83
78.42
25
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+5.85
86.77
26
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+6.05
88.41
27
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+6.12
88.99
28
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+8.23
106.27
29
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
+8.36
107.34
30
SCHILKRUT Ian
2000
CHI
+8.62
109.47
31
DEL DIN Enea
2001
ITA
+8.80
110.94
31
ZANNIN Mario
2001
ITA
+8.80
110.94
33
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+8.88
111.60
34
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+8.96
112.25
35
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+9.37
115.61
36
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+10.10
121.59
37
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
+11.00
128.96
38
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+11.61
133.96
39
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+11.71
134.78
40
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+12.34
139.94
41
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+12.56
141.74
42
GENORIA Luca
1999
ITA
+12.68
142.73
43
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
+12.87
144.28
44
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
+13.42
148.79
45
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+14.64
158.78
46
VERACINI Paul
2002
CHI
+15.59
166.57
47
DE PAOLI Federico
2002
ITA
+16.57
174.59
48
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+17.27
180.33
49
BATTISTON Giuseppe
2002
ITA
+19.11
195.40
50
GRIMALDI Andrea
2002
ITA
+20.23
204.58
51
BORTOT Luca
2002
ITA
+21.01
210.97
Did not finish 2nd run
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run