official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
1:52.64
14.52
2
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+0.28
16.96
3
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+0.39
17.91
4
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.42
18.17
5
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.82
21.65
6
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+0.85
21.92
7
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+1.48
27.40
8
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+1.69
29.22
9
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+1.70
29.31
9
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+1.70
29.31
11
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+1.95
31.49
12
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.00
31.92
13
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+2.13
33.05
14
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+2.15
33.23
15
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+2.24
34.01
16
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+2.32
34.70
17
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+2.33
34.79
18
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+2.36
35.05
19
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+2.57
36.88
20
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+2.67
37.75
21
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.83
39.14
22
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+2.94
40.10
23
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+3.20
42.36
23
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+3.20
42.36
25
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
+3.27
42.97
26
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+3.51
45.06
27
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+3.63
46.10
28
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+3.80
47.58
29
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+4.19
50.97
30
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+4.27
51.67
31
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+4.69
55.32
32
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+4.72
55.59
33
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+4.75
55.85
34
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+4.89
57.06
35
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+5.03
58.28
36
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+5.17
59.50
37
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+5.44
61.85
38
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.58
63.07
39
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+5.63
63.50
40
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+5.73
64.37
41
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+6.05
67.16
42
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+6.23
68.72
43
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+6.38
70.03
44
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+6.43
70.46
45
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+6.55
71.51
46
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+6.63
72.20
47
PERRIER Julie
1998
FRA
+6.64
72.29
48
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+6.71
72.90
49
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+6.75
73.25
50
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+6.79
73.59
51
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
+6.97
75.16
52
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+7.06
75.94
53
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+7.12
76.47
54
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
+7.19
77.08
55
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
+7.32
78.21
56
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+7.49
79.69
57
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+7.78
82.21
58
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+8.20
85.86
59
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+8.26
86.38
60
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+8.38
87.43
61
FUCHS Lisa-marie
2001
AUT
+8.39
87.52
62
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+8.52
88.65
63
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+8.83
91.34
64
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+9.13
93.95
65
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+9.65
98.48
65
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+9.65
98.48
67
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
+9.78
99.61
68
LIETHA Jasmin
2000
SUI
+9.83
100.04
69
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+9.86
100.30
70
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+10.24
103.61
71
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+10.57
106.48
72
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+11.16
111.62
73
MAIER Victoria
1999
AUT
+11.47
114.31
74
FELLNER Sophia
2000
AUT
+12.21
120.75
75
FOEDERMAYR Christina
2001
AUT
+12.82
126.06
76
HEIN Diana
2000
AUT
+13.59
132.76
77
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+13.97
136.06
Did not finish 2nd run
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
MICHELLAND Axelle
1999
FRA
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run