official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
2:03.36
30.72
2
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+0.33
33.42
3
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+0.35
33.59
4
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+0.51
34.90
5
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+0.52
34.98
6
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.92
38.25
7
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+1.20
40.54
8
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+1.71
44.72
9
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+2.44
50.70
10
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+2.80
53.64
11
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
+2.86
54.14
12
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+3.12
56.26
13
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+3.19
56.84
14
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+3.31
57.82
15
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.75
61.42
16
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.80
61.83
17
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+4.14
64.62
18
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+4.23
65.35
19
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+4.47
67.32
20
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+5.19
73.21
21
GSTREIN Sarah
2002
AUT
+5.33
74.36
22
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+5.54
76.08
23
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
+5.59
76.49
24
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+6.62
84.92
25
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+6.77
86.15
26
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+7.06
88.52
27
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+7.10
88.85
28
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+7.13
89.10
29
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+7.21
89.75
30
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+7.87
95.15
31
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+8.11
97.12
32
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+8.43
99.74
33
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+8.45
99.90
34
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+9.05
104.82
35
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+9.85
111.37
36
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
+9.88
111.61
37
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
+11.07
121.35
38
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
+11.13
121.85
39
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
+11.14
121.93
40
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+11.26
122.91
41
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+11.79
127.25
42
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+12.20
130.61
43
SCHOEPF Elena
2004
AUT
+13.70
142.89
44
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+13.77
143.46
45
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+13.89
144.44
46
GSODAM Sarah
2004
AUT
+13.99
145.26
47
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+14.38
148.46
48
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+14.44
148.95
49
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
+14.61
150.34
50
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+17.17
171.30
51
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+17.91
177.36
52
JUERGES Emily
2004
AUT
+19.62
191.36
53
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+22.01
210.93
54
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
+32.61
297.71
Did not finish 2nd run
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
GORA Wiktoria
2004
POL
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
ZAECHLING Leonie
2004
AUT
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HROVATH Victoria
2004
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
2004
AUT
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
Did not start 1st run