official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
1:44.85
32.13
2
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+0.08
32.69
3
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+0.52
35.75
4
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.65
36.66
5
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.82
37.84
6
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+1.01
39.16
7
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+1.07
39.58
8
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+1.51
42.64
9
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.60
43.27
10
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+1.69
43.90
11
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+2.17
47.24
12
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+2.34
48.42
13
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+2.42
48.98
14
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+2.43
49.05
15
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+2.56
49.95
16
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+2.58
50.09
17
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+2.61
50.30
18
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+2.85
51.97
19
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+3.03
53.23
20
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+3.47
56.29
21
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.07
60.47
22
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+5.99
73.83
23
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+6.64
78.36
24
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+6.66
78.50
25
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+7.16
81.98
26
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+7.30
82.95
27
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+7.73
85.95
28
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+7.94
87.41
29
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+8.07
88.32
30
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+10.28
103.70
31
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+11.58
112.75
Did not finish 2nd run
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
MEIER David
2001
AUT
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
GLOECKL Lukas
2003
AUT
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
Disqualified 1st run