official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
1:26.60
22.59
2
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.13
23.67
3
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.27
33.15
4
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.32
33.56
5
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.53
35.31
6
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+1.73
36.97
7
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+1.88
38.22
8
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+1.90
38.39
9
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+2.19
40.80
10
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.35
42.13
11
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+2.37
42.29
12
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+2.40
42.54
13
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+2.47
43.13
14
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.56
43.87
15
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+2.57
43.96
16
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+2.68
44.87
17
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+2.81
45.95
18
PODREPSEK Ula Stella
2000
SLO
+2.86
46.37
19
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.89
46.62
20
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+3.12
48.53
21
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+3.44
51.19
22
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+3.74
53.68
23
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.78
54.02
24
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+4.03
56.10
25
TAMURA Minori
1998
JPN
+4.50
60.00
26
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+4.72
61.83
27
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+5.87
71.39
28
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+6.19
74.05
29
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+6.58
77.30
30
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+6.73
78.54
31
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+6.92
80.12
32
ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana
2000
BUL
+6.95
80.37
33
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+7.49
84.86
34
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+7.82
87.61
35
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+8.27
91.35
36
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+8.65
94.51
37
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+8.90
96.59
38
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
+8.95
97.00
39
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+9.08
98.08
40
FUCHS Lisa-marie
2001
AUT
+9.99
105.65
41
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+11.92
121.69
42
MAEDA Marino
2000
JPN
+11.97
122.11
Did not finish 2nd run
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke
2001
NED
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SYKORA Klara
2001
AUT
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
WIMMER Theresa
2000
AUT
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
OEBSTER Celine Maria
2001
AUT
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
CZACH Laura
2001
AUT
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
PARIASEK Ella
2001
AUT
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run