official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
2:05.45
18.42
2
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+1.03
26.47
3
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.32
28.73
4
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+1.81
32.56
5
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.19
35.53
6
STIMAC Ida
2000
CRO
+2.61
38.81
7
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+2.78
40.14
8
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+2.81
40.37
9
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+3.73
47.56
10
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+3.97
49.43
11
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+4.48
53.42
12
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+4.54
53.89
13
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+4.79
55.84
14
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+4.80
55.92
15
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+5.07
58.03
16
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+5.35
60.21
17
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+5.38
60.45
18
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+5.48
61.23
19
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+5.64
62.48
20
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+5.71
63.03
21
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+5.85
64.12
22
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+5.99
65.21
23
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+6.21
66.93
24
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+6.28
67.48
25
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+6.42
68.57
26
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+7.66
78.26
27
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+7.91
80.21
28
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+8.14
82.01
29
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+8.15
82.09
30
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+8.27
83.02
31
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+8.83
87.40
32
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+9.21
90.37
33
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+9.35
91.46
34
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+9.42
92.01
34
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+9.42
92.01
34
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+9.42
92.01
37
OEBSTER Celine Maria
2001
AUT
+9.84
95.29
38
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+9.96
96.23
39
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+10.08
97.16
40
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+10.12
97.48
41
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+10.18
97.94
42
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+10.82
102.94
43
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+11.22
106.07
44
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
+11.97
111.93
45
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+12.25
114.12
46
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+13.21
121.61
47
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+13.27
122.08
48
PARIASEK Ella
2001
AUT
+13.30
122.32
49
FUCHS Lisa-marie
2001
AUT
+13.89
126.93
50
FOEDERMAYR Christina
2001
AUT
+14.62
132.63
51
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+14.72
133.41
52
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+19.07
167.39
Did not finish 2nd run
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
CZACH Laura
2001
AUT
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
HOFER Alexandra
2000
AUT
GRUENER Lisa-Sophie
2001
AUT
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
WIMMER Theresa
2000
AUT
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
KOGLER Viktoria
2000
AUT
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run