official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
1:25.46
48.45
2
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+0.69
54.26
3
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+0.83
55.44
4
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+0.99
56.79
5
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+1.20
58.56
6
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+1.38
60.08
7
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+1.82
63.78
8
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+1.85
64.04
9
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+2.04
65.64
10
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+2.07
65.89
11
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+2.21
67.07
12
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+2.24
67.32
13
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+2.47
69.26
14
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+2.55
69.93
15
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.58
70.19
16
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.05
74.15
17
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.34
76.59
17
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.34
76.59
19
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+3.38
76.93
20
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+3.43
77.35
21
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+3.52
78.11
22
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+3.69
79.54
23
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.09
82.91
24
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+4.60
87.20
25
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
+5.40
93.94
26
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.48
94.62
27
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+5.68
96.30
28
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.86
97.82
29
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+6.11
99.93
30
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+6.12
100.01
31
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+6.61
104.14
32
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+7.01
107.51
33
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+7.64
112.82
34
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+8.15
117.11
35
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
+8.45
119.64
36
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
+9.04
124.61
37
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+9.24
126.30
38
ROSSI Filippo
2001
ITA
+10.22
134.55
39
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+11.29
143.57
40
AZZOLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+12.43
153.17
41
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+13.82
164.88
42
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+13.84
165.05
43
BIANCHINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.91
165.64
44
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+14.09
167.16
45
VERHEUL Tim
2000
NED
+15.36
177.86
46
IACOVONE Tommaso Remo
2001
ITA
+16.72
189.32
47
FABBRINI Federico
2000
ITA
+20.70
222.85
48
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
+22.13
234.90
49
POLETTI Luca
1999
ITA
+24.57
255.45
50
GASPERINI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+30.12
302.21
51
RUGGERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
+35.48
347.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLIVIERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
BILLERI Elia
1997
ITA
MALOSSI Edoardo
2000
ITA
PROTTI Nicolo
2001
ITA
RENZI Michele
2001
ITA
CASADEI Alessandro
2000
ITA
GROPPI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
D ERCOLE Massimo
2001
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Tommaso
2001
ITA
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
BARRERA Tobias
2000
ARG
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run