official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
1:41.74
22.79
2
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+0.28
24.94
3
BEAR AJ
1977
AUS
+1.54
34.60
4
FAVRE Mickael
1977
FRA
+1.64
35.36
5
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+1.69
35.75
6
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+1.82
36.74
7
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
+1.91
37.43
8
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+2.21
39.73
9
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+2.25
40.04
10
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
+2.29
40.35
11
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+2.33
40.65
12
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+2.40
41.19
13
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+2.51
42.03
14
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
+2.89
44.95
15
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+3.17
47.09
16
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+3.37
48.63
17
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
+3.61
50.47
18
RUNG Sebastien
1979
FRA
+3.75
51.54
19
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+4.10
54.22
20
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+4.17
54.76
21
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+4.31
55.83
22
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+4.54
57.60
23
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+4.74
59.13
24
DIGRUBER Gerald
1979
AUT
+4.91
60.43
25
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+5.17
62.43
26
BLANC Baptiste
1977
FRA
+5.25
63.04
27
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
+5.35
63.81
28
BERARD Jean-Baptiste
1979
FRA
+5.63
65.95
29
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+5.84
67.56
30
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
+5.96
68.48
31
DEGRET Sebastien
1979
FRA
+6.11
69.63
32
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
+6.29
71.01
33
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+6.49
72.55
34
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+6.52
72.78
35
GUERIN Sylvain
1980
FRA
+6.74
74.46
36
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+6.78
74.77
37
SEVESSAND Guillaume
1980
FRA
+6.78
74.77
38
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+6.84
75.23
39
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+6.92
75.84
40
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+6.94
76.00
41
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+7.07
76.99
42
ABRAMOVICZ Yann
1972
FRA
+7.65
81.44
43
ACHHORNER Armin
1981
AUT
+7.68
81.67
44
DEGRET Frederic
1979
FRA
+7.74
82.13
45
SABOLO Alex
1981
ITA
+7.83
82.82
46
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+8.05
84.51
47
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+8.13
85.12
48
PELLEGRINO Thomas
1979
FRA
+8.40
87.19
49
MCMILLAN Derek
1977
GBR
+8.49
87.88
50
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+8.60
88.72
51
KIM Taeki
1980
KOR
+8.65
89.11
52
STRUB Guillaume
1979
FRA
+8.74
89.80
53
VIALLET Stephane
1981
FRA
+8.79
90.18
54
PORTAZ Sebastien
1978
FRA
+8.83
90.49
55
DELAMPLE David
1975
FRA
+9.08
92.40
56
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+9.35
94.47
57
MILLER Julien
1979
FRA
+9.76
97.62
58
MAUDUIT Georges-Henry
1979
FRA
+9.95
99.07
59
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+10.00
99.46
60
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+10.01
99.53
61
DUJEAN Damien
1981
FRA
+10.14
100.53
62
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+10.35
102.14
63
COIRIER Adrien
1981
FRA
+10.51
103.37
64
SID Hissam
1980
FRA
+10.52
103.44
65
KAVCIC Oliver
1978
JUG
+10.56
103.75
66
CHEVRIER Alban
1978
FRA
+10.63
104.29
67
ORTHLIEB Sylvain
1981
FRA
+10.86
106.05
68
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+11.07
107.66
69
SCARAFFIOTTI Brice
1981
FRA
+11.10
107.89
70
GONIEAUX Jeremy
1979
FRA
+11.12
108.04
71
VANDENBULCKE Andre
1981
USA
+11.15
108.27
72
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+11.20
108.66
73
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
+11.56
111.42
74
CUIER Benjamin
1977
FRA
+11.62
111.88
75
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
+11.69
112.41
76
JUNGO Antoine
1981
FRA
+11.88
113.87
77
BOULO Sebastien
1978
FRA
+11.95
114.41
78
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+12.10
115.56
79
MARCHAND-ARVIER Emmanuel
1980
FRA
+12.43
118.09
80
MASSON Julien
1979
FRA
+12.48
118.47
81
SORANZO Thomas
1981
FRA
+12.68
120.00
82
PERRET Remy
1981
FRA
+12.96
122.15
83
LACROIX Mathieu
1981
FRA
+13.08
123.07
84
ROY Mike
1981
USA
+13.16
123.68
85
RAFFORT Yoann
1981
FRA
+13.31
124.83
86
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+13.61
127.13
87
MATHEOUD BLANC Marco
1981
ITA
+14.06
130.58
88
MOSCONI Paolo
1981
ITA
+14.50
133.96
89
DRUMMOND Andrew
1981
USA
+16.41
148.60
90
FELTON Corey
1980
USA
+16.45
148.91
91
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
+18.64
165.70
92
LIMON Julien
1980
FRA
+19.38
171.37
93
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+21.73
189.39
94
SIEBECK-SMITH Noah
1980
USA
+26.09
222.81
Did not finish 2nd run
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
CALLAMARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
CHAPUIS Kevin
1981
FRA
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
HARVEY Brett
1980
USA
KLOCKER Bernd
1979
AUT
MARCHAND Benjamin
1981
FRA
MUSSINI Philippe
1981
FRA
PILARSKI Antoni
1975
GBR
POLLIER Fabien
1979
FRA
RICHERMOZ Jean Noel
1981
FRA
TRIONE Alberto
1980
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run