official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
2:01.50
43.31
2
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+1.67
57.19
3
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+2.09
60.68
4
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+2.44
63.59
5
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+3.46
72.07
6
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.66
73.73
7
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+3.78
74.73
8
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
+3.98
76.39
9
FUSONI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+4.21
78.31
10
ROSCA Jennifer
2002
ITA
+4.22
78.39
11
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+4.29
78.97
12
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
+4.40
79.89
13
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+4.98
84.71
14
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+5.00
84.87
15
GIUNIPERO Maddalena
2001
ITA
+6.06
93.69
16
SOSIO Benedetta
2001
ITA
+6.51
97.43
17
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
+6.88
100.50
18
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
+7.02
101.67
19
LODA Ludovica
2003
ITA
+8.25
111.89
20
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+9.13
119.21
21
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+9.29
120.54
22
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+12.36
146.06
23
PARODI Margherita
2003
ITA
+12.41
146.47
24
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+12.66
148.55
25
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
+12.70
148.88
26
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+14.81
166.42
27
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+15.24
170.00
28
KALAN Rebeka
2003
SLO
+15.37
171.08
29
STOIKOVA Anna
2002
UKR
+15.92
175.65
30
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
+17.31
187.20
31
ROSA Aurora
2003
ITA
+17.37
187.70
32
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
+17.40
187.95
33
LONGONI Lucrezia
2003
ITA
+17.52
188.95
34
COSMA Denise
2003
ITA
+18.60
197.93
35
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
+19.50
205.41
36
CHECCHINATO Giulia
2003
ITA
+20.61
214.64
37
SPILLER Emilia
2003
ITA
+24.36
245.81
38
CANEPARI Greta
2003
ITA
+24.46
246.64
39
ZAMPOL Caterina
2003
ITA
+25.94
258.94
40
FERRARI Martina
2003
ITA
+26.18
260.94
41
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
+27.42
271.25
42
GUALAZZI Benedetta
2003
ITA
+30.83
299.59
43
NAVA Daniela
2003
ITA
+35.60
339.24
44
KOVALEVA Valeriya
2003
UZB
+41.26
386.29
45
DENTI Aurora
2002
ITA
+46.35
428.61
Did not finish 2nd run
BIASIZZO Valentina
2003
ITA
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
PONTIROLI Benedetta
2003
ITA
BARUS Lidia Margherita
2002
ITA
TABORELLI Anna
2002
ITA
VERDONI Claudia
2002
ITA
LYONS Gloria
2002
IRL
NASATTI Alice
2001
ITA
RESINELLI Martina
2002
ITA
DONADONI Claudia
2002
ITA
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
HAAS VAN DER Roxy
1999
NED
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
GULIA Dariya
2003
UKR
LAZZERI Martina
2003
ITA
PICININI Chiara
2003
ITA
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
PANSERI Martina
2003
ITA
ROSSI Gaia
2003
ITA
POSSA Giulia
2001
ITA
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
URSIDA Maria Pia
2002
BUL
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
RUPAR Ana
2002
SLO
GATTA Laura
2001
ITA
DE MARTINO Carlotta
2001
ITA
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
ZIKOVA Barbora
2001
CZE
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run