official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
1:25.93
41.65
2
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+0.48
45.67
3
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+0.49
45.76
4
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.61
46.76
5
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+0.73
47.77
6
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.02
50.20
7
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+1.43
53.63
8
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+2.52
62.76
9
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+3.25
68.88
10
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+4.17
76.59
11
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
+4.19
76.76
12
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
+4.34
78.01
13
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+4.47
79.10
14
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+4.50
79.36
15
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+5.59
88.49
16
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+5.91
91.17
16
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+5.91
91.17
18
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+6.18
93.43
19
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+6.58
96.78
20
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+7.31
102.90
21
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.24
110.69
22
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
+8.62
113.88
23
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+8.66
114.21
24
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+8.76
115.05
25
USTARIZ Segundo
2001
ARG
+10.15
126.70
26
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
+10.59
130.38
27
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+10.88
132.81
28
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+11.49
137.92
29
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+11.73
139.93
30
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+11.79
140.44
31
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
+12.65
147.64
32
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.72
148.23
33
CAVALLAR Simone
2001
ITA
+12.76
148.56
34
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+13.18
152.08
35
BERTOLINI Manuel
2001
ITA
+14.99
167.25
36
NICOLINI Mattia
2001
ITA
+17.98
192.30
37
DEROMEDIS Simone
2000
ITA
+18.75
198.75
38
DALPIAZ Alessio
2001
ITA
+19.94
208.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
ROSA Patrick
2000
ITA
ZAMBONI Filippo
2001
ITA
SPAGOLLA Luca
2001
ITA
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
D ELIA Gregorio
2000
ITA
FURLANI Andreas
1999
ITA
DALLA GIUSTINA Giacomo
2000
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
BOTTAMEDI Giacomo
2001
ITA
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run