official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
1:45.43
36.92
2
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+2.01
56.18
3
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+2.02
56.27
4
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+2.04
56.46
5
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+2.10
57.04
6
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+2.43
60.20
7
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+2.50
60.87
8
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+2.57
61.54
9
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+2.80
63.74
10
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+2.91
64.80
11
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.95
65.18
12
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+3.13
66.90
13
HORTENSIUS Tom
2001
NED
+3.40
69.49
14
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+3.42
69.68
15
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.57
71.12
16
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+3.65
71.89
17
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+3.73
72.65
18
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.84
73.71
19
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+4.08
76.01
19
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.08
76.01
21
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+4.29
78.02
22
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+4.63
81.27
22
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
+4.63
81.27
24
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+4.69
81.85
25
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
+5.55
90.09
26
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.60
90.57
27
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+5.69
91.43
28
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.88
93.25
29
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+5.92
93.63
30
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+6.11
95.45
31
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+6.21
96.41
32
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+6.24
96.70
33
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+6.32
97.46
34
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+6.45
98.71
35
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+6.52
99.38
36
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+6.64
100.53
37
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+6.78
101.87
38
LEBELHUBER Tobias
2002
AUT
+7.03
104.27
39
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+7.24
106.28
40
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+7.52
108.96
41
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+8.19
115.38
42
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+8.31
116.53
43
WILLENSHOFER Valentin
2002
AUT
+8.34
116.82
44
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+9.48
127.74
45
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+9.73
130.13
46
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+10.14
134.06
47
GILLETT James
2002
GBR
+10.90
141.34
48
OPPL Milan
2001
AUT
+12.93
160.79
49
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+13.11
162.51
50
GUMPLMAYR Elias
2001
AUT
+14.86
179.28
51
YANG Hao
2001
CHN
+16.76
197.48
52
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
+16.81
197.96
53
SIEGRIST Beat
1995
SUI
+22.12
248.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGNET Stefan
2002
AUT
PINI Max
2002
GBR
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
Did not start 1st run