official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
1:26.05
15.68
2
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+0.17
18.03
3
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.38
20.94
4
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+0.47
22.18
5
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.78
26.47
6
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.03
29.92
7
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+1.07
30.48
8
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.10
30.89
9
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.20
32.28
10
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+1.24
32.83
11
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.47
36.01
12
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.48
36.15
13
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.64
38.36
14
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+1.69
39.05
15
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.16
45.55
16
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.26
46.93
17
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.27
47.07
18
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.39
48.73
19
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.50
50.25
20
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.72
53.30
21
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.76
53.85
22
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.09
58.41
23
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+3.17
59.52
24
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+3.40
62.70
25
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+3.41
62.84
26
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.44
63.25
27
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+3.57
65.05
28
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+3.58
65.19
29
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+3.79
68.09
30
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+5.40
90.36
31
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+5.82
96.17
32
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+6.70
108.34
33
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+6.74
108.89
34
BASTARD Edouard
2002
FRA
+6.81
109.86
35
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+6.87
110.69
36
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+7.30
116.63
37
GILLETT James
2002
GBR
+7.48
119.12
38
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+7.51
119.54
39
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+7.54
119.95
40
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
+8.86
138.21
41
WINDEN VAN Niels
2002
NED
+11.28
171.67
42
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
+12.25
185.09
43
OSMOND Cosmo
2001
GBR
+12.39
187.02
44
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+12.47
188.13
45
RICHARDS Alexandre
2002
GBR
+16.26
240.54
46
WATERMAN Sam
2002
NED
+16.55
244.55
47
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+19.10
279.82
Did not finish 1st run
LUCAS Oliver
2002
GBR
FRYERS Toby
2002
GBR
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
FLUCK Adam
2001
GBR
PINI Max
2002
GBR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
Did not start 1st run