official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
1:27.55
13.41
2
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+1.19
23.33
2
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+1.19
23.33
4
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.49
25.83
5
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+1.57
26.50
6
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.67
27.33
7
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+1.83
28.67
8
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.96
29.75
9
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.18
31.59
10
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+2.19
31.67
11
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+2.59
35.01
12
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+3.09
39.17
13
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+3.24
40.43
14
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+3.26
40.59
15
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+3.50
42.59
16
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+3.57
43.18
17
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+3.67
44.01
18
FLAMM Paula
2000
GER
+3.73
44.51
19
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+3.76
44.76
20
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+3.93
46.18
21
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+3.94
46.26
22
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+3.96
46.43
23
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+4.44
50.43
24
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+4.60
51.77
25
ROBINSON Alice
2001
NZL
+4.99
55.02
26
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
+5.08
55.77
27
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
+5.13
56.18
28
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+5.24
57.10
29
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+6.05
63.86
30
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+6.18
64.94
31
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+6.35
66.36
32
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
+6.36
66.44
33
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+6.49
67.52
34
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+6.57
68.19
35
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+6.76
69.78
36
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
+6.92
71.11
37
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+7.01
71.86
38
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+7.05
72.19
39
NACHBAGAUER Jana
2002
AUT
+7.19
73.36
40
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+7.36
74.78
41
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+7.65
77.20
42
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+7.78
78.28
43
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+7.94
79.61
44
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+8.01
80.20
45
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+8.07
80.70
46
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+8.09
80.87
47
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+8.86
87.29
48
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+9.06
88.95
49
DORULTAN Katalin
2001
HUN
+9.48
92.46
50
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
+9.53
92.87
51
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+9.57
93.21
52
ROSA Johanna
2002
AUT
+9.75
94.71
53
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+10.11
97.71
54
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+10.79
103.38
55
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
+11.10
105.96
56
KONRAD Cheyenne
2002
AUT
+11.32
107.80
57
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+12.35
116.39
58
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+13.01
121.89
59
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+13.03
122.06
60
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+13.47
125.72
61
KALSHOVEN Nina
2002
NED
+14.06
130.64
62
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+15.04
138.81
63
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+16.16
148.15
64
INNERHOFER Leonie
2002
AUT
+16.86
153.99
65
KORTVELYESSY Kata
2002
HUN
+17.97
163.25
66
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+18.89
170.92
Did not finish 2nd run
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
TITSCHER Lisa
2002
AUT
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
SELIG Adele
2001
AUS
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
KRASNIC Karla
2000
CRO
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
LUCZAK Maria
2000
POL
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANSCHUETZER Valentina
2002
AUT
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
JUNIA Brigitta
2001
HUN
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
GRUENER Lisa-Sophie
2001
AUT
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run