official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
1:53.32
44.97
2
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+0.35
48.09
3
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+0.42
48.71
4
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
+0.62
50.50
5
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+0.67
50.94
6
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+0.83
52.37
7
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+0.85
52.55
8
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+0.86
52.64
9
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+1.00
53.88
10
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
+1.12
54.95
11
GSTREIN Sarah
2002
AUT
+1.34
56.91
12
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
+1.52
58.52
13
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+1.64
59.59
14
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+1.74
60.48
15
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+1.93
62.17
16
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+1.99
62.71
17
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+2.00
62.80
18
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+2.12
63.87
19
SCHWENCKE Matilde
2003
CHI
+2.19
64.49
20
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+2.24
64.93
21
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
+2.33
65.74
22
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+2.34
65.83
23
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+2.41
66.45
24
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
+2.50
67.25
25
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+2.79
69.84
26
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+2.80
69.93
27
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+3.19
73.40
28
MURO Sara
2002
ESP
+3.31
74.47
29
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+3.38
75.10
30
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+3.40
75.27
31
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+3.58
76.88
32
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+3.73
78.21
33
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
+3.85
79.28
34
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+3.93
80.00
35
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.13
81.78
36
WAKATSUKI Arata
2000
JPN
+4.26
82.94
37
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+4.31
83.38
38
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+4.44
84.54
39
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+4.69
86.77
40
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+5.02
89.71
41
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+5.03
89.80
42
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
+5.04
89.89
43
PARODI Margherita
2003
ITA
+5.18
91.14
44
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+5.36
92.74
45
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+5.40
93.10
46
CLAOTI Marina
2002
ITA
+5.88
97.38
47
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
+5.95
98.00
48
VARINI Carlotta
2003
ITA
+6.35
101.57
49
ROSSI Gaia
2003
ITA
+6.70
104.69
50
URSIDA Maria Pia
2002
BUL
+7.04
107.72
51
SEMERAKOVA Hana
2004
CZE
+7.15
108.70
52
PICININI Chiara
2003
ITA
+7.49
111.73
53
BRUMIN Martine
2003
ITA
+7.70
113.60
54
GATTA Francesca
2004
ITA
+7.78
114.31
55
OMASSI Nicole
2001
ITA
+7.90
115.38
56
FACCHINI Alessandra
2003
ITA
+7.95
115.83
57
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+7.97
116.01
58
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+8.22
118.23
58
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
+8.22
118.23
60
MERALDI Jenny
2000
ITA
+8.26
118.59
61
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
+8.81
123.49
62
ANDREAZZA Carlotta
2004
ITA
+9.10
126.08
63
CANEPARI Greta
2003
ITA
+9.13
126.34
64
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
+9.16
126.61
65
COLOMBO Sofia
2004
ITA
+9.38
128.57
66
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+9.39
128.66
67
CONFORTOLA Michelle
2004
ITA
+9.77
132.05
68
MANINI Giorgia
2003
ITA
+9.88
133.03
69
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+9.92
133.39
70
DONADONI Claudia
2002
ITA
+9.97
133.83
70
CASTELLAN Ilary
2002
ITA
+9.97
133.83
72
LOREGGIA Cinzia
2004
ITA
+10.12
135.17
73
RAGONA Margherita
2003
ITA
+10.17
135.61
74
GARITANO ITURBE June
2004
ESP
+10.33
137.04
75
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+10.38
137.49
76
CAPELLI Gaia
2004
ITA
+10.49
138.47
77
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
+11.51
147.56
78
LEONI Giulia
2002
ITA
+11.67
148.98
79
VERDUCCI Chiara
2004
ITA
+11.81
150.23
80
RIVA Clarissa
2002
ITA
+11.92
151.21
81
GALLI Vittoria Maria
2004
ITA
+12.03
152.19
82
AINA Maria Luisa
2003
ITA
+12.06
152.46
83
MALARA Bianca
2004
ITA
+12.26
154.24
84
CASTELLAN Alexia
2004
ITA
+13.04
161.19
85
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+13.08
161.55
86
OPRANDI Elena
2004
ITA
+13.15
162.17
87
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
+13.57
165.92
88
AMADORI Maria
2004
ITA
+14.01
169.84
89
GMAJNAR Neza Brina
2004
SLO
+15.13
179.82
90
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
+15.91
186.77
91
RAFFAELLI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
+16.56
192.57
92
FILIPPI Marina
2004
ITA
+17.24
198.63
93
NASATTI Alice
2001
ITA
+18.35
208.52
94
NAVA Daniela
2003
ITA
+18.40
208.97
95
CANCLINI Altea
2004
ITA
+18.74
212.00
96
ZAMBON Nives Matilde
2003
ITA
+18.75
212.09
97
TROTTI Vittoria Rachele
2004
ITA
+19.88
222.16
98
GUALAZZI Benedetta
2003
ITA
+21.57
237.22
99
LOCATELLI Martina
2003
ITA
+22.38
244.44
100
TABORELLI Anna
2002
ITA
+22.78
248.00
101
MANTEGAZZA Margherita
2004
ITA
+26.38
280.09
102
GARAVAGLIA Maud Luisa Mariacarla
2004
ITA
+41.59
415.65
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
SALA Margherita
2004
ITA
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
NINAJOVA Lenka
2001
SVK
PONCHIA Francesca
2002
ITA
POMERO Eugenia
2003
ITA
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARCIA LAFOZ Claudia
2004
AND
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
MASTALLI Nicole
2004
ITA
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
MARTINUZZI Emma
2004
ITA
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
PONTIROLI Benedetta
2003
ITA
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
EHRLICH Giada
2002
ITA
ROSA Aurora
2003
ITA
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run