official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
1:40.34
31.44
2
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+0.12
32.31
3
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+0.28
33.48
4
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+0.57
35.59
5
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+0.86
37.70
6
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+1.14
39.73
7
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+1.20
40.17
8
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+1.34
41.19
9
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+1.56
42.79
10
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+1.59
43.01
11
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
+1.61
43.15
12
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
+1.65
43.44
13
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+1.79
44.46
14
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
+1.97
45.77
15
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+2.09
46.65
16
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+2.67
50.86
17
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+3.06
53.70
18
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+3.08
53.85
19
GSTREIN Sarah
2002
AUT
+3.24
55.01
19
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+3.24
55.01
21
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+3.30
55.45
22
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+3.60
57.63
23
ZIKOVA Barbora
2001
CZE
+3.71
58.43
24
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+3.90
59.81
25
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+3.99
60.47
26
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+4.39
63.38
27
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+4.53
64.40
28
NINAJOVA Lenka
2001
SVK
+5.04
68.11
29
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
+5.27
69.78
30
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
+5.68
72.76
31
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+5.91
74.44
32
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
+6.12
75.96
33
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+6.36
77.71
34
MATT Anna
2003
AUT
+6.95
82.00
35
EHRHART Lena - Maria
2002
AUT
+6.97
82.15
36
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+7.92
89.06
37
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+8.03
89.86
38
EBERL Elisa
2003
AUT
+8.47
93.06
39
LAMPRECHT Lena
2003
AUT
+9.77
102.52
40
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+10.07
104.70
41
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+10.86
110.45
42
KREUTZHUBER Eva-Maria
2003
AUT
+11.03
111.69
43
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
+11.05
111.83
44
FRITZ Magdalena
2003
AUT
+11.71
116.63
45
DUKANOVIC Julia
2002
AUT
+13.03
126.24
46
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+14.67
138.17
47
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+15.25
142.39
Did not finish 2nd run
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
KALELA Ella
2001
FIN
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
BUBAKOVA Nikola
1999
CZE
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
PODREPSEK Ula Stella
2000
SLO
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run