official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
1:43.78
35.73
2
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+0.11
36.50
3
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+0.46
38.97
4
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
+0.56
39.67
5
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+0.63
40.16
6
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+1.02
42.90
7
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+1.31
44.94
8
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+1.64
47.27
9
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+1.67
47.48
10
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+1.80
48.39
11
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
+2.16
50.92
12
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+2.82
55.57
13
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+2.95
56.48
14
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+3.50
60.35
15
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+3.78
62.32
16
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+3.82
62.60
17
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+3.93
63.37
18
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+4.10
64.57
19
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
+4.18
65.13
20
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+4.19
65.20
21
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+4.39
66.61
22
RHYNER Eleny
2004
SUI
+4.98
70.76
23
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+5.05
71.25
24
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+5.11
71.67
25
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+5.13
71.81
26
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
+5.69
75.75
27
DUGAR Tina
2004
SUI
+6.26
79.76
28
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+6.42
80.89
29
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+6.93
84.48
30
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+7.04
85.25
31
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+7.25
86.73
32
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+7.36
87.50
33
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+8.54
95.80
34
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+8.56
95.94
35
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+8.62
96.36
36
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+8.84
97.91
37
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+9.17
100.23
38
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+9.39
101.78
39
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+9.60
103.26
40
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+9.86
105.09
41
ANNER Nikita
2004
SUI
+9.90
105.37
42
ANTHAMATTEN Liv
2003
SUI
+9.99
106.00
43
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+10.08
106.63
44
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+10.11
106.84
45
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+10.36
108.60
46
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+10.77
111.49
47
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
+10.87
112.19
48
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
+11.75
118.38
49
GRASS Selina
2004
SUI
+11.84
119.01
50
MAYOR Nina
2004
SUI
+12.17
121.34
51
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+13.09
127.81
52
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+13.15
128.23
53
HUBERT Lea
2002
SUI
+13.41
130.06
54
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+13.65
131.75
55
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+14.29
136.25
56
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
+14.65
138.78
57
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+15.91
147.64
58
GUGGISBERG Saskia
2004
SUI
+16.11
149.05
59
PLANZI Sara
2004
SUI
+16.77
153.69
60
MUNTWYLER Madlaina
2002
SUI
+17.69
160.16
61
JAEGER Tamara
2004
SUI
+21.35
185.91
Did not finish 2nd run
LATHION Lea
2004
SUI
ALKIER Amelie
2003
CAN
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
MATHIS Jasmin
2004
SUI
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
JAIMAN Mida
2002
SUI
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
SETZ Jessica
2003
SUI
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
BAUMELER Irina
2003
SUI
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run