official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOUAT Zoe
2004
FRA
1:51.57
69.82
2
SOUCAZE Iris
2002
FRA
+0.32
72.72
3
GISASOLA GISASOLA Jone
2004
ESP
+0.89
77.88
4
MURO Sara
2002
ESP
+1.15
80.23
5
FORNE Alba
1999
ESP
+1.20
80.68
6
ROSELLO Marina
2002
ESP
+1.70
85.21
7
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
+1.73
85.48
8
STAFFORD Guisane
2002
AUS
+1.77
85.84
9
BORRAS SOLSONA Anna
2001
ESP
+2.18
89.55
10
RUIZ Maria
2003
ESP
+4.53
110.83
11
ALBERTIN RUBIO Belen
2005
ESP
+4.96
114.72
12
BORRAS SOLSONA Marta
2005
ESP
+5.14
116.35
13
AYTES TARTERA Jana
2004
ESP
+5.66
121.06
14
OLIVER RIBE Laia
2005
ESP
+5.75
121.87
15
PINEDA GARCIA Martina
2005
ESP
+6.76
131.02
16
VIZCAY ZARRANZ Sara
2005
ESP
+7.10
134.09
17
SUAU CLARAMUNT Bruna
2004
ESP
+7.66
139.16
18
MUNOZ BALLARIN Georgina
2005
ESP
+7.70
139.53
19
DALMAU TAULES Meritxell
2005
ESP
+7.79
140.34
20
JOUVE STOCKINGER Lise
2004
FRA
+8.31
145.05
21
TORTAJADA Paula
2002
ESP
+8.38
145.68
22
MOGNI ROMERO Chiara
2004
AND
+10.05
160.80
23
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA Nahia
2004
ESP
+10.22
162.34
24
DUCH PLANAS Berta
2005
ESP
+10.77
167.32
25
BEAUVIEL Lola
2005
FRA
+12.11
179.45
26
TOURNE Doriane
2005
FRA
+12.99
187.41
27
GARCIA ORELLANA Ariadna
2004
ESP
+13.68
193.66
28
BLASCO Maelle
2004
FRA
+14.17
198.10
29
GARCIA ESCALADA Gadea
2005
ESP
+15.01
205.70
30
VAUTIER Ines
2005
FRA
+16.90
222.81
31
BEUNZA GONI Maria
2005
ESP
+17.56
228.78
32
ZOIDO HAWORTH Gabriela
2005
ESP
+20.01
250.96
33
POLITTE Isadora
2005
AND
+20.57
256.03
34
TORCIDA DIEZ Ana
2004
ESP
+22.37
272.33
35
LLAMBRICH MANE Marina
2004
ESP
+22.44
272.96
36
GOMEZ CARBALLO Ana
2004
ESP
+23.12
279.12
37
ARIZNAVARRETA Sonia
2000
ESP
+23.33
281.02
38
MAUGER Maelys
2005
FRA
+23.49
282.47
39
VIGUERA CARDAMA Iria
2005
ESP
+23.51
282.65
40
MATEUS Sandra
2005
AND
+46.27
488.68
Did not finish 2nd run
SOCHELEAU Ines
2005
FRA
SERVAT LLAU Mahe
2005
FRA
DIAZ DE ANTONIO Kristina
2004
ESP
PADRONES ZAGUIRRE Laura
2004
ESP
MONTANE LOPEZ Marina
2004
ESP
SUAU CLARAMUNT Berta
2004
ESP
ROBERT COMPTE Laia
2001
AND
PARELLADA Jazmin
1999
ESP
ARAUJO Ines
2003
ESP
CHELLE Marie
2004
FRA
NIETO VICENTE Julia
2005
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run