official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
1:59.24
22.40
2
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+0.47
26.26
2
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+0.47
26.26
4
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.12
31.60
5
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+1.26
32.76
6
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.28
32.92
7
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.49
34.65
8
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.63
35.80
9
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+1.77
36.95
10
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.96
38.51
11
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+2.06
39.33
12
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+2.12
39.82
13
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.23
40.73
14
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+2.27
41.06
14
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+2.27
41.06
16
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.29
41.22
17
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.30
41.30
18
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+2.38
41.96
19
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.39
42.04
20
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.48
42.78
21
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.55
43.36
22
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.59
43.69
23
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+2.66
44.26
24
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+2.72
44.75
25
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.75
45.00
26
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+2.77
45.17
27
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+2.94
46.56
28
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+3.17
48.45
29
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+3.46
50.84
30
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.71
52.89
31
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.98
55.11
32
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.04
55.60
33
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.28
57.58
34
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+4.37
58.32
35
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+4.40
58.56
36
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.45
58.97
37
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.50
59.38
38
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+4.85
62.26
39
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+4.91
62.75
40
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+5.01
63.58
41
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+5.21
65.22
42
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+5.35
66.37
43
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.60
68.42
44
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.77
69.82
45
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+5.81
70.15
46
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+5.85
70.48
47
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+5.97
71.47
48
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+6.20
73.36
49
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+6.23
73.60
50
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.24
73.68
51
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+6.33
74.42
52
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+6.35
74.59
53
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+6.40
75.00
54
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+6.59
76.56
55
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.61
76.73
56
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+6.68
77.30
57
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+6.75
77.88
58
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.87
78.86
59
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+7.02
80.10
60
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+7.12
80.92
61
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+7.18
81.41
62
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+7.39
83.14
63
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+7.78
86.34
64
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+7.79
86.42
65
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+7.86
87.00
66
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+7.91
87.41
67
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+8.01
88.23
68
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+8.20
89.79
69
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+8.22
89.96
70
STOELLINGER Maximilian
2001
AUT
+8.24
90.12
71
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+8.37
91.19
72
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+8.40
91.44
73
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
+8.86
95.22
74
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+9.19
97.93
75
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+9.31
98.92
76
LOIK Thomas
1999
AUT
+9.61
101.38
77
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+10.16
105.90
78
HABERL Nico
2000
AUT
+10.22
106.40
79
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+10.47
108.45
80
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+10.53
108.94
81
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+10.71
110.42
82
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+10.75
110.75
83
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
+10.82
111.33
84
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+10.85
111.57
85
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+11.21
114.53
86
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
+11.30
115.27
87
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+11.66
118.23
88
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+12.04
121.35
89
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+12.96
128.91
90
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+13.72
135.16
91
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
+14.68
143.05
92
WANG Rongtao
1999
CHN
+16.39
157.10
93
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+22.90
210.61
94
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
+26.97
244.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIEGELE Laurenz
2001
AUT
SCHOENBERGER Julian
2001
AUT
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run