official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
50.99
9.00
2
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.68
24.87
3
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.73
26.04
4
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.92
30.47
5
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.98
31.87
6
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.00
32.34
7
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.14
35.61
8
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.18
36.54
9
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.23
37.71
10
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+1.28
38.87
11
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.29
39.11
12
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.35
40.51
13
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+1.42
42.14
14
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.44
42.61
15
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.47
43.31
16
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.57
45.64
17
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.61
46.57
18
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.72
49.14
19
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+1.83
51.71
20
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.00
55.68
21
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.12
58.48
22
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+2.13
58.71
22
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+2.13
58.71
24
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.17
59.64
25
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.22
60.81
26
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+2.23
61.04
27
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.38
64.54
28
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.44
65.94
29
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+2.50
67.34
30
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+2.58
69.21
31
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.59
69.45
32
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.73
72.71
33
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.80
74.35
34
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.82
74.81
35
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+2.84
75.28
36
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.88
76.21
37
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.91
76.91
38
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.98
78.55
39
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.07
80.65
40
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.12
81.81
40
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+3.12
81.81
42
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.18
83.21
42
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+3.18
83.21
44
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.22
84.15
45
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+3.27
85.31
46
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.28
85.55
47
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+3.32
86.48
48
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.35
87.18
49
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+3.37
87.65
50
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.51
90.92
51
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+3.53
91.38
52
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.57
92.32
53
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+3.62
93.48
54
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+3.63
93.72
55
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.66
94.42
56
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+3.67
94.65
56
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.67
94.65
58
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+3.70
95.35
59
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+3.71
95.58
60
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+3.75
96.52
61
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.76
96.75
62
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+3.86
99.08
63
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+3.89
99.78
64
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.01
102.59
65
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+4.08
104.22
65
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+4.08
104.22
67
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.11
104.92
67
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+4.11
104.92
69
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.24
107.95
70
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+4.44
112.62
71
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.49
113.79
72
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+4.53
114.72
73
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+4.54
114.95
74
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+4.61
116.59
75
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.65
117.52
76
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+4.68
118.22
77
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+4.76
120.09
78
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+4.79
120.79
79
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+4.90
123.36
80
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+5.05
126.86
81
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.07
127.32
82
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.16
129.42
83
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+5.31
132.92
84
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+5.53
138.06
85
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+5.69
141.79
86
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+5.72
142.49
87
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+5.74
142.96
88
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+5.99
148.79
89
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+6.00
149.03
90
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+6.01
149.26
91
GILLETT James
2002
GBR
+6.19
153.46
92
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+6.50
160.70
93
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+6.81
167.93
94
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+8.14
198.97
95
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+8.68
211.57
96
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
+8.89
216.47
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run