official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
2:04.25
51.23
2
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+0.14
52.37
3
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+0.39
54.40
4
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+0.49
55.21
5
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.65
56.51
6
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+0.80
57.73
7
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+0.87
58.30
8
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+0.96
59.03
9
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+1.09
60.09
10
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+1.37
62.37
11
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+1.68
64.89
12
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+1.72
65.21
13
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.13
68.54
14
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+2.18
68.95
15
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+2.24
69.44
16
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
+2.39
70.66
17
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+2.40
70.74
18
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.48
71.39
19
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+2.73
73.42
20
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+2.92
74.97
21
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+3.09
76.35
22
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+3.34
78.38
23
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+3.54
80.01
24
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+3.64
80.82
25
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
+4.02
83.91
26
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+4.42
87.16
27
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.77
90.00
28
RAINALDI Tommaso
2003
ITA
+4.84
90.57
29
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.85
90.65
30
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
+4.97
91.63
31
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+5.22
93.66
32
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+5.72
97.73
33
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+5.74
97.89
34
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+5.88
99.03
35
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+6.21
101.71
36
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+6.57
104.64
37
WAHLER Valentin
2004
GER
+6.76
106.18
38
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+6.81
106.59
39
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+6.93
107.56
40
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
+7.43
111.63
41
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
+7.80
114.63
42
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+8.20
117.89
43
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+8.35
119.11
44
RAZZOLI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.47
120.08
45
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+8.56
120.81
46
ARNAUDO Filippo
2003
ITA
+8.72
122.11
47
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
+9.13
125.45
48
BRANCIAROLI Gianluca
1991
ITA
+9.15
125.61
49
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+9.17
125.77
50
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+9.18
125.85
51
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+9.23
126.26
52
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
POR
+9.60
129.27
53
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+9.63
129.51
54
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
+10.04
132.84
55
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+10.59
137.31
56
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+10.60
137.39
57
SIGLHUBER Martin
2004
GER
+10.70
138.21
58
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+10.73
138.45
59
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+10.82
139.18
60
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+11.32
143.25
61
PETRUCCI Paride
2003
ITA
+11.42
144.06
62
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
+11.43
144.14
63
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+12.52
153.00
64
DELRIO Giacomo
2003
ITA
+14.26
167.15
65
SABBADINI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+16.00
181.29
66
UPTON Jack
2004
GBR
+16.50
185.35
67
CALVISI Daniel
2004
ITA
+16.84
188.12
68
ZOEGGELER Jonas
2004
ITA
+17.26
191.53
69
RICCI Luca
2004
ITA
+17.39
192.59
70
BATTAGLIA Matteo
2004
ITA
+17.95
197.14
71
PASSINO Francesco
2004
ITA
+18.17
198.93
72
DI TIZIO Matteo
2003
ITA
+18.26
199.66
73
VERARDI Davide
2004
ITA
+18.97
205.43
74
RUGGERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
+19.53
209.98
75
MALOSSI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+19.65
210.96
76
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
+19.78
212.02
77
FASULO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+23.23
240.06
78
FULGERI Simone
2004
ITA
+24.39
249.49
79
REDAELLI Federico
1999
ITA
+25.14
255.59
80
AGOCCIONI Andrea
2003
ITA
+26.78
268.92
81
MENGOZZI Giovanni
2003
ITA
+34.12
328.58
82
LOMBARDI Dariomarco
2004
ITA
+35.28
338.01
83
PEDERZANI Mattia
2003
ITA
+37.85
358.90
84
BUCCIARELLI Giovanni
2003
ITA
+38.78
366.46
Did not finish 2nd run
SQUERI Riccardo
2004
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
REGAZZONI Giorgio
2004
ITA
GRAUER Timon
2004
GER
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
MONZ Johannes
2003
AUT
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZECCHINI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
NISTRI Alessio
2004
ITA
BUSSOTTO Riccardo
2002
ITA
NASCIOLI Gabriele
2004
ITA
MONTANARINI Pietro
2004
ITA
DINI Roberto
2004
ITA
BILLERI Elia
1997
ITA
STEFONI Gabriele
2003
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
Did not start 1st run