official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
1:34.71
29.66
2
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+3.84
58.85
3
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+4.33
62.58
4
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+4.87
66.68
5
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+5.69
72.92
6
SMITH Sierra
2000
CAN
+5.80
73.75
7
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+5.88
74.36
8
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+6.04
75.58
9
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+6.24
77.10
10
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
+6.94
82.42
11
CUNNINGHAM Haley
2001
CAN
+7.11
83.71
12
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+7.30
85.16
13
HARRISON Abby
1999
CAN
+7.61
87.51
14
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+7.71
88.27
15
BELCZYK Zoe
1998
CAN
+7.88
89.56
16
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
+8.19
91.92
17
DENNEY Cayla
2001
CAN
+9.34
100.66
18
GRABINSKI Kamilia
2001
CAN
+9.36
100.82
19
BROWN Rebecca
1997
AUS
+9.65
103.02
20
SOUTER Brielle
2001
CAN
+9.84
104.47
21
RUTTER Karleen
1999
CAN
+9.92
105.07
22
WOOLLEY Maja
2001
CAN
+10.44
109.03
23
FYNN Madalyn
2001
CAN
+10.69
110.93
24
HARVEY Keirsten
2001
CAN
+11.69
118.53
25
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
+12.29
123.09
26
POPADICH Jessica
2001
CAN
+12.98
128.34
27
COMEAU Charlie
2001
CAN
+13.32
130.92
27
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+13.32
130.92
29
KRANJC Kristen Gigi
2001
CAN
+13.50
132.29
30
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1999
CAN
+13.97
135.86
31
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
+14.48
139.74
32
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
+14.82
142.32
33
HAWKINS Isla
2000
CAN
+17.07
159.43
34
KAISER Michaela
2001
CAN
+17.21
160.49
35
DE LEEUW Cassandra
1999
CAN
+18.05
166.88
36
BEXTON Gemma
2001
CAN
+18.81
172.66
37
GOOCH Camryn
2001
CAN
+20.85
188.16
38
GILMOUR Julia
2001
CAN
+22.01
196.98
39
HAWKINS Anna
2001
CAN
+22.44
200.25
40
PRZYBYLSKI Kyra
2001
CAN
+22.77
202.76
41
MOORE Laura
2001
CAN
+22.92
203.90
42
STREET Charlize
2001
CAN
+23.57
208.84
43
KALUDJERCIC Ksenija
2001
CAN
+24.40
215.15
44
REDMOND Emily
2001
CAN
+24.78
218.04
45
TELLEZ Mariana
2001
CAN
+26.47
230.89
46
STURKO Danielle
2001
CAN
+26.84
233.70
47
MICHAEL Charlotte
2001
CAN
+34.80
294.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run