official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
1:25.86
43.91
2
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+0.40
47.31
2
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+0.40
47.31
4
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+0.45
47.74
5
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+0.54
48.50
6
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+0.72
50.03
7
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+1.23
54.37
8
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+1.49
56.58
9
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+1.85
59.64
10
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+2.36
63.98
11
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+2.43
64.57
12
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+2.45
64.74
13
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+2.67
66.61
14
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+3.23
71.37
15
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+3.26
71.63
16
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+3.42
72.99
17
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+3.58
74.35
18
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+4.25
80.04
19
GOWE Nathan
2003
USA
+5.12
87.44
20
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+5.25
88.55
21
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+5.79
93.14
22
HOLDAWAY Max
2004
USA
+6.35
97.90
23
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+6.37
98.07
24
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+6.39
98.24
25
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+6.49
99.09
26
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+6.81
101.81
27
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+7.66
109.04
28
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+7.67
109.12
29
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
+7.87
110.82
30
WEAVER T J
2003
USA
+8.17
113.37
31
LEAR Evan
2003
USA
+8.53
116.43
32
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+8.74
118.22
33
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+9.03
120.68
34
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+10.20
130.63
35
SICKLER Thomas
2003
USA
+10.55
133.61
36
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
+10.92
136.75
37
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+12.02
146.11
38
ABUHAIDAR Jack
2004
USA
+12.48
150.02
39
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
+14.76
169.40
40
BUTLER Charlie
2003
CAN
+15.43
175.10
41
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+15.70
177.39
42
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
USA
+16.58
184.88
43
BUCHANAN Luke
2004
USA
+16.62
185.22
44
LEGARZA Caedon
2004
USA
+16.63
185.30
45
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
+17.12
189.47
46
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+17.48
192.53
47
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+20.60
219.06
48
ROBERTS Emmett
2004
USA
+22.82
237.93
49
SAYLER Will
2003
USA
+23.44
243.20
50
DEXTER William
2001
USA
+24.36
251.02
51
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+28.90
289.62
52
PARCO Carson
2003
USA
+31.06
307.99
53
PRITHAM Henry
2003
USA
+32.36
319.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MITCHELL Jack
2003
USA
KNIGHT Kenny
2003
USA
POTTERTON Maxwell
2003
USA
STANDTEINER Josef
2004
USA
SPADARO Jackson
2003
USA
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
BARWICK Graham
2003
USA
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
HORRIGAN Colin
2002
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
HART Karsten
2004
USA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run