official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
1:41.75
26.98
2
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+0.23
29.26
3
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+0.90
35.91
4
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+0.93
36.21
5
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.01
37.01
6
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+1.09
37.80
7
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+1.19
38.79
8
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.86
45.44
9
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.93
46.14
10
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+2.09
47.73
10
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+2.09
47.73
12
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+2.15
48.32
13
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.33
50.11
14
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+2.60
52.79
15
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+2.71
53.88
16
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+2.87
55.47
17
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+3.19
58.64
18
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.33
60.03
19
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+3.52
61.92
20
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+4.01
66.78
21
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.33
69.96
22
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+4.62
72.84
23
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+4.83
74.92
24
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.70
83.56
25
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+5.82
84.75
26
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+5.86
85.15
27
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
+6.52
91.70
28
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+6.87
95.17
29
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+6.88
95.27
30
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+7.05
96.96
31
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
+7.09
97.36
32
STAFISSI Matteo
2001
ITA
+7.40
100.43
33
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+8.05
106.89
34
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+8.40
110.36
35
VACQUIN Gilles
2002
ITA
+9.23
118.60
36
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.25
118.80
37
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+9.28
119.10
38
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
+9.34
119.69
39
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+9.91
125.35
40
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+10.15
127.73
41
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+10.77
133.89
42
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
+11.31
139.25
43
FRACHEBOUD Thibault
2002
SUI
+11.50
141.13
44
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+11.66
142.72
45
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+12.26
148.68
46
GEROSA Giacomo Luigi
2002
ITA
+12.36
149.67
47
EHRLICH Julian
2002
ITA
+13.94
165.35
48
HERIN Kristen
2002
ITA
+15.96
185.40
49
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+17.51
200.79
50
QUAGGETTO Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+18.10
206.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FOGLIA TAVERNA Matteo Mario Pio
2002
ITA
GEROSA Alberto Maria
2002
ITA
MECUGNI Federico
2002
ITA
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
LAUDATI Mattia
1998
ITA
BACHMANN Alexandre
2000
SUI
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
PELLISSIER Nicholas Mario
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run