official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
1:18.05
33.97
2
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+0.14
35.28
3
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+0.30
36.78
4
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+0.80
41.45
5
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+1.19
45.10
6
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+1.20
45.19
7
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+1.37
46.78
8
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+1.54
48.37
9
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+2.37
56.14
10
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
+2.40
56.42
11
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+2.43
56.70
12
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+2.72
59.41
13
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+2.80
60.16
14
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
+2.97
61.75
15
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+3.08
62.78
16
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+3.10
62.96
16
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+3.10
62.96
18
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+3.60
67.64
19
HANKAI Callum
2006
CAN
+3.61
67.73
20
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+3.72
68.76
21
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+3.77
69.23
22
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+3.80
69.51
22
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+3.80
69.51
24
DUNCAN Harry
2006
GBR
+4.29
74.09
25
WILLIAMS Jasper
2007
CAN
+4.39
75.03
26
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+4.52
76.25
27
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+4.54
76.43
28
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+4.59
76.90
29
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+4.67
77.65
30
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+5.12
81.86
31
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+5.46
85.04
32
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+5.48
85.22
33
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
+5.54
85.79
34
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+5.56
85.97
35
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
+5.77
87.94
36
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+5.83
88.50
37
NOHDOMI Yuto
2007
USA
+6.58
95.51
38
GIBSON Jonah
2007
CAN
+6.65
96.17
39
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
+6.90
98.51
40
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
+7.05
99.91
41
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+7.94
108.23
42
BASIL Ethan
2006
CAN
+8.06
109.36
43
COOK Jonathan
2007
CAN
+8.49
113.38
44
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+8.63
114.69
45
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
+8.77
116.00
46
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
+8.90
117.21
47
GREER Will
2006
CAN
+9.43
122.17
48
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
+9.56
123.38
49
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+9.59
123.67
50
WEINGUST Zac
2007
CAN
+9.65
124.23
51
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
+9.66
124.32
52
JONES Rowan
2007
CAN
+10.03
127.78
53
HUNE Danny
2007
CAN
+10.13
128.72
54
MCKELLAR Iain
2007
CAN
+10.37
130.96
55
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+10.38
131.05
56
SCOTT Spencer
2006
CAN
+11.28
139.47
57
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
+11.39
140.50
58
LOAN ROBERT Joan
2007
AND
+11.56
142.09
59
CHISHOLM Evan
2006
CAN
+11.64
142.84
60
BOOTH Oliver
2007
CAN
+12.38
149.76
61
GARDNER Ian
2007
CAN
+13.06
156.12
62
LEE Isaac
2005
HKG
+13.80
163.04
63
KIM Micah
2005
CAN
+14.03
165.19
64
TANGUAY Alexandre
2007
CAN
+14.71
171.55
65
LEE Spencer
2007
CAN
+16.04
183.99
66
HASLETT William
2006
CAN
+17.91
201.48
67
CAZA-AUBIN Etienne
2007
CAN
+18.81
209.90
68
SHOREY Oliver
2007
CAN
+23.48
253.58
69
MCCALLUM Matthew
2007
CAN
+26.16
278.64
Did not finish 2nd run
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
JONASSON Sawyer
2007
CAN
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
MULLER August
2006
CAN
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
WISEMAN Colin
2006
CAN
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
BLACK Henry
2007
CAN
SULLIVAN Matthew
2007
CAN
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
FOOTE Daniel
2006
CAN
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
COPP Hayden
2007
CAN
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAYLOR Shane
2005
CAN
MANNELLA Logan
2007
CAN
WHITEWAY-WILLARD Mitchell
2004
CAN
PRIEST Mason
2007
CAN
NIELSEN Jacob
2007
CAN
WHITE Ben
2007
CAN
INSLEY Declan
2007
CAN
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
SOULARD Arnaud
2007
CAN
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
LUXTON Harry
2007
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
HYNES Cameron
2007
CAN
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
HUNG Thomas
2006
CAN
CHOW Harrison
2003
CAN
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
CAMP William
2005
USA
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run