official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
1:23.38
27.77
2
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+0.11
28.73
3
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+0.94
36.00
4
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+1.26
38.80
5
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.37
39.76
6
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+1.47
40.64
7
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+1.52
41.08
8
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.30
47.91
9
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+2.56
50.18
10
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.62
50.71
11
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.86
52.81
12
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+2.98
53.86
13
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+3.00
54.04
14
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
+3.13
55.17
15
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.14
55.26
16
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+3.18
55.61
17
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+3.38
57.36
18
GUSTAFSSON Oskar
2004
FIN
+3.79
60.95
19
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
+4.00
62.79
20
LINNATSALO Rene
2005
FIN
+4.16
64.19
21
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+4.20
64.54
21
TUONONEN Eetu
2004
FIN
+4.20
64.54
23
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+4.31
65.50
24
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+4.33
65.68
25
MUSIKKA Mikael
2003
FIN
+4.46
66.82
26
KEMPPINEN Santeri
2004
FIN
+5.73
77.94
27
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+5.84
78.90
28
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+6.64
85.90
29
PALOSAARI Jasper
2005
FIN
+6.68
86.25
30
LEPPANEN Roope
2005
FIN
+8.08
98.51
31
NILSSON Victor
2005
SWE
+8.12
98.86
32
WESTMAN Max
2004
SWE
+8.18
99.39
33
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+8.91
105.78
34
HEIKKINEN Eelis
2005
FIN
+9.59
111.73
35
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+10.31
118.04
36
DAMEN-BLAD Victor
2005
SWE
+10.57
120.31
37
ERICSSON Konrad Bang
2005
NOR
+10.92
123.38
38
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
+11.11
125.04
39
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+12.00
132.83
40
LUIK Aleksander
2004
EST
+12.98
141.41
41
PARKKALI Ville
2005
FIN
+15.27
161.46
42
STANDERTSKJOLD Victor
2004
FIN
+19.63
199.63
Did not finish 2nd run
JARVENTAUSTA Jesper
2005
FIN
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
JARNSTROM Niilo
2005
FIN
OLLILA Joona
2004
FIN
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
LANKINEN Olli
2003
FIN
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run