official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
2:12.57
26.49
2
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.09
27.18
3
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+0.32
28.93
4
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.51
30.38
5
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+0.61
31.14
6
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+0.75
32.20
7
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+0.81
32.66
8
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+0.82
32.74
9
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+0.87
33.12
10
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.94
33.65
11
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.04
34.41
12
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.09
34.79
13
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+1.11
34.95
14
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.13
35.10
15
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+1.29
36.32
16
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+1.46
37.61
17
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.49
37.84
18
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.56
38.38
19
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+1.70
39.44
20
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+1.73
39.67
21
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+1.77
39.97
22
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+1.83
40.43
23
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+1.87
40.74
24
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+2.07
42.26
25
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+2.09
42.41
26
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+2.16
42.95
27
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+2.23
43.48
28
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+2.36
44.47
29
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.47
45.31
30
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.04
49.65
31
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+3.21
50.95
32
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+4.31
59.33
33
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.50
60.77
34
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+4.63
61.76
35
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+4.75
62.68
36
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+4.95
64.20
37
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.00
64.58
38
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+5.18
65.95
39
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+5.24
66.41
40
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
+5.33
67.10
41
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+5.38
67.48
42
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+5.39
67.55
43
MUSIKKA Mikael
2003
FIN
+5.53
68.62
44
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+5.76
70.37
45
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+5.79
70.60
46
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+6.34
74.79
47
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+6.43
75.48
48
RECHARDT Urho
2006
FIN
+6.48
75.86
49
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
+6.53
76.24
50
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
+6.83
78.53
51
TUONONEN Eetu
2004
FIN
+6.87
78.83
52
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
+6.88
78.91
53
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
+6.93
79.29
54
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+7.07
80.35
54
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+7.07
80.35
56
LUNDE Vebjoern
2006
NOR
+7.10
80.58
57
NIKOLA Oskari
2004
FIN
+7.12
80.73
58
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+7.97
87.21
59
AICHER Maximilian
2006
SWE
+8.29
89.65
60
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+9.15
96.20
61
MESILA Rasmus
2004
EST
+9.27
97.11
62
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
+9.48
98.71
63
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+9.57
99.40
64
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+9.59
99.55
65
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+9.91
101.99
66
SKIELTA Torkel
2006
SWE
+10.34
105.27
67
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
+10.95
109.91
68
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+11.04
110.60
69
DAHLGREN Rasmus
2006
SWE
+11.12
111.21
70
NYMAN Hjalmar
2005
SWE
+11.45
113.72
71
JARNSTROM Niilo
2005
FIN
+11.64
115.17
72
BERG LUNDGREN Hampus
2006
SWE
+12.76
123.70
73
LAUPSTAD Andreas Solvoll
2006
NOR
+12.87
124.54
74
LEPPANEN Roope
2005
FIN
+13.05
125.91
75
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
+13.71
130.94
76
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
+13.79
131.55
77
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+14.26
135.13
78
GRANLUND Alexander
2006
SWE
+14.27
135.21
79
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+15.18
142.14
80
RYNLID Erik
2006
SWE
+16.19
149.84
81
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
+18.52
167.59
82
PISCATOR Kalle
2006
SWE
+19.62
175.97
83
FROSTEMAN LUNDQVIST Hugo
2004
SWE
+19.96
178.56
84
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
+20.40
181.91
85
TIRKKONEN Daniel
2006
FIN
+26.85
231.05
Did not finish 2nd run
EGNELL Assar
2006
SWE
JOUTSENOJA Veikko
2006
FIN
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
DENNERAAS Leo
2006
SWE
WIKBERG Mattias
2006
SWE
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
NYMAN Axel
2003
SWE
FORTH Casimir
2006
FIN
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Oskar
2004
FIN
PALOSAARI Jasper
2005
FIN
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run