official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
1:49.23
23.00
2
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+0.28
24.87
3
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+0.76
28.08
4
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
+1.30
31.69
5
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+1.57
33.49
6
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+2.32
38.50
7
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
+2.45
39.37
8
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+3.95
49.40
9
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
+4.46
52.81
10
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+5.51
59.82
11
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+5.53
59.96
12
HEDIN Astrid
2007
SWE
+5.62
60.56
12
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+5.62
60.56
14
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+5.79
61.70
15
MELGAARD Alexandra Gleditsch
2006
NOR
+6.30
65.10
16
BJORKSTEN Amelie
2006
FIN
+6.54
66.71
17
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+6.81
68.51
18
COTE Ellie Hellerud
2005
NOR
+7.39
72.39
19
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+7.46
72.86
20
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+7.78
74.99
21
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+8.38
79.00
22
SUND Frida
2006
NOR
+9.04
83.42
23
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
+10.30
91.84
23
MORTENSEN Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
+10.30
91.84
25
SCHEI Julie Haakaas
2007
NOR
+10.66
94.24
26
JAAKOLA Sonja
2004
FIN
+11.04
96.78
27
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+11.20
97.85
28
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+11.58
100.39
29
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+11.79
101.79
30
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
+11.98
103.06
31
KIVIMAKI Maisa
2002
FIN
+12.12
104.00
32
DRAPALOVA Elena
2006
CZE
+13.58
113.76
33
MIKALSEN Iselin Undal
2005
NOR
+14.66
120.97
34
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
+14.84
122.18
35
REITERE Loreta
2007
LAT
+18.05
143.63
Did not finish 2nd run
PERAJARVI Ella
2007
FIN
HANNUKKALA Iida
2007
FIN
NEVA-JUONI Eira
2007
SWE
ERENPREISA Helena
2004
LAT
MARTTILA Aada
2006
FIN
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
LINN Fredrikke Louise
2004
NOR
HOLEN Mia Dreyer
2005
NOR
HALL Nora
2003
NOR
KANTO Aada
2005
FIN
HENRIKSSON Charlotte
2003
FIN
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAMMEMAGI Emma
2007
EST
GUSTAFSSON Lina
2007
SWE
MIKALSEN Victoria Nordmo
2007
NOR
SAK Yuliia
2004
UKR
HUJU Susa
2007
FIN
KURTANYCH Kamila
2000
UKR
SWENSON Lily Larsdatter
2006
NOR
SALOVAARA Tyyne
2004
FIN
BISLIN Sereina
2005
SUI
SJOEDIN Stella
2006
SWE
LAAKSO Joanna
2006
FIN
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
KESTLOVA Julie
2004
CZE
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
POLAK Sophia
2005
SVK
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
PALLARI Riia
2003
FIN
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
Did not start 1st run