official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
1:22.03
47.50
2
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+0.84
54.98
3
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+0.86
55.15
4
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+0.87
55.24
5
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+1.00
56.40
6
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+1.82
63.70
7
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
+2.00
65.30
8
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+2.40
68.86
9
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+2.46
69.39
10
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+2.51
69.84
11
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+2.70
71.53
12
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
+2.77
72.15
13
THOMAS Tyler
2003
USA
+3.07
74.82
14
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+3.18
75.80
15
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.29
76.78
16
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+3.30
76.87
17
BION Zachary
2004
USA
+3.79
81.23
18
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
+3.88
82.03
19
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+3.95
82.65
20
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+4.05
83.54
21
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+4.30
85.77
22
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+4.44
87.01
22
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+4.44
87.01
24
PACKER Samuel
2003
USA
+4.46
87.19
25
ROSENER Tanner
2003
USA
+4.82
90.39
26
WASSERMAN William
2004
USA
+5.16
93.42
27
OLSEN Charlie
2003
USA
+5.68
98.05
28
COLON Davis
2003
USA
+6.12
101.96
29
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+6.48
105.17
30
SHIDEMAN Sam
2002
USA
+6.57
105.97
31
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+7.54
114.60
32
SAMMOND Connor
2004
USA
+7.61
115.22
33
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
+7.72
116.20
34
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+8.06
119.23
35
EGGEBRECHT Nicklas
2003
USA
+8.49
123.05
36
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+8.70
124.92
37
MCCUE Carson
2003
USA
+8.86
126.35
38
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+9.08
128.30
39
OLSON Luke
2004
USA
+9.14
128.84
40
BRIGGS James
2004
USA
+9.27
130.00
41
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
+9.31
130.35
42
SMITH Dylan
2004
USA
+9.44
131.51
43
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+9.54
132.40
44
HATCHER Thomas
2002
USA
+9.68
133.64
45
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+9.93
135.87
46
ANDREWS Ben
2004
USA
+10.11
137.47
47
EPIFANIO Dominick
2002
USA
+10.18
138.09
48
CARPENTER Zachary
2002
USA
+10.34
139.52
49
SHEPPARD Sebastian
2003
USA
+10.72
142.90
50
KEANE Patrick
2003
USA
+13.46
167.28
51
NIEDZWIECKI Zack
2004
USA
+13.77
170.04
52
PETERSON Spencer
2004
USA
+14.02
172.27
53
BYRUM Micah
2004
USA
+14.09
172.89
54
AZAM Sami
2003
USA
+14.20
173.87
55
MUELLER Oliver
2003
USA
+16.73
196.38
56
NARAYANA Darshan
2003
USA
+17.40
202.35
57
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
+17.73
205.28
58
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+19.56
221.57
59
SWEENEY Henry
2002
USA
+23.28
254.67
60
FLAHERTY William C.
2004
PUR
+25.32
272.83
61
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+31.66
329.25
62
MUSOLFF Nathan
2001
USA
+32.52
336.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run