official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
1:27.65
122.37
2
HEBERT Mykael
2003
CAN
+0.28
125.60
3
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+0.30
125.83
4
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+0.32
126.06
5
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+0.35
126.40
6
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+0.60
129.28
7
EARLE William
2002
CAN
+1.00
133.89
8
CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin
2002
CAN
+1.48
139.42
9
TERRASSE Victor
2003
CAN
+1.58
140.58
10
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+1.61
140.92
11
BRUNET Charles
2000
CAN
+1.85
143.69
12
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+2.18
147.49
13
ROSS Ethan
2002
USA
+2.21
147.84
14
QUENNEVILLE Simon
2002
CAN
+2.28
148.64
15
GRANGER Anthony
2003
CAN
+2.30
148.87
16
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+2.62
152.56
17
HANN Noah
2001
CAN
+2.77
154.29
18
MIRON Nicolas
2002
CAN
+2.94
156.25
19
BOISVERT William
2003
CAN
+3.34
160.86
20
GOMOLKA Justin
2002
CAN
+4.09
169.50
21
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
+4.98
179.76
22
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+5.02
180.22
23
BISSONNETTE Hugo
2003
CAN
+5.06
180.68
24
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
+5.15
181.71
25
MAJEWSKI Daniel
2003
CAN
+5.16
181.83
26
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+5.57
186.55
27
COURNOYER Mika
2002
CAN
+5.66
187.59
28
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+6.02
191.74
29
DEMERS Mathieu
2003
CAN
+6.22
194.04
30
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
+6.61
198.54
31
TREMBLAY Justin
2003
CAN
+6.80
200.73
32
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+6.82
200.96
33
FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas
2003
CAN
+7.08
203.95
34
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
+7.21
205.45
35
DESJARDINS Brice
2003
CAN
+7.29
206.37
36
GAGNON Louis-Xavier
2002
CAN
+7.38
207.41
37
GRENIER-GAGNON Guillaume
2003
CAN
+7.79
212.13
38
CYR Jean-Philippe
2003
CAN
+7.88
213.17
39
CARRIERE Etienne
2003
CAN
+8.04
215.02
40
LALONDE Leonard
2003
CAN
+8.09
215.59
41
ST AUBIN Alexandre
2003
CAN
+8.25
217.44
42
ARROUART Felix
2003
CAN
+8.36
218.70
43
BINER Leon
2002
CAN
+9.30
229.53
44
LAMY-GRENIER Philippe
2003
CAN
+9.85
235.87
45
LEBRUN Simon
2003
CAN
+9.93
236.79
46
VANIER Laurent
2003
CAN
+9.94
236.91
47
MAROIS Mathis
2003
CAN
+11.15
250.85
Did not finish 2nd run
WATTS Charles
2003
CAN
LEFEBVRE Louis
2003
CAN
MACDONALD Callum
2003
CAN
MARIAGE Frederic
2003
CAN
LEBLANC Samuel
2003
CAN
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
GAUDREAU Maxime
2002
CAN
BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc
2003
CAN
MAGEE Jonathan
2003
CAN
DE GASPE-GAUVIN Zakary
2003
CAN
FORGUES Thomas
2003
CAN
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
ROBERT Benjamin
2003
CAN
GIGNAC Eloi
2001
CAN
RICE-WELLMAN Christopher
2002
CAN
THIVIERGE Charles-Alexandre
2002
CAN
FORGET Felix-Antoine
2002
CAN
RACINE William
2003
CAN
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
FONTAINE Thomas
2002
CAN
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
Did not start 2nd run
RIVARD Julien
2003
CAN
BULOTA Christophe
2003
CAN
LAVOIE Simon-Pierre
2003
CAN
COTE Jules
2003
CAN
GUILBAULT Andreas
2003
CAN
JOHNSON Aidan
2003
CAN
LAGANIERE Frederic
2003
CAN
SCHLEGEL Jeremie
2003
CAN
BROSSEAU Maxime
2003
CAN
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
NOEL Patrick
2002
CAN
HOLLAND Aaron
2003
CAN
HAMET-BELISLE Renaud
2002
CAN
POUDRIER Charles-Emile
2002
CAN
FARAH Thomas
2003
CAN
HAMET-BELISLE Milan
2002
CAN
FAUCHER Louis
2002
CAN
ALLARD Victor
2002
CAN
JAGURA William
2003
CAN
FELICIELLO Victor
2003
CAN
TRANSON Hayden
2002
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
FORGET Louis-Simon
2003
CAN
PAINCHAUD Sebastien
2003
CAN
GUILBAULT Armand
2003
CAN
PAQUET Philippe
2003
CAN
RICHER Alexis
2003
CAN
LACELLE Vincent
2003
CAN
PARENT David
2003
CAN
GRENIER Nicolas
2003
CAN
MILLER Lucas
2003
CAN
PITRE Philippe-Alexandre
2002
CAN
MORIN Xavier
2002
CAN
MCNEIL Antoine
2003
CAN
LOCK James
2003
CAN
MOUGIN Maxence
2001
CAN
BOLDUC Jerome
2002
CAN
DONOHUE Charles
2003
CAN
FORGET Steve
2002
CAN
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
DURIVAGE Jerome Lee
2003
CAN
DUNPHY Malcolm
2002
CAN
THIFFAULT Victor
2003
CAN
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
MASON Brady
2003
USA
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
TURCOTTE Emile
2002
CAN
Did not start 1st run