official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
2:23.93
51.53
2
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+0.03
51.73
3
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+0.54
55.21
4
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+0.55
55.27
5
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.58
55.48
6
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+0.79
56.91
7
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+0.96
58.07
8
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+1.20
59.70
9
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+1.22
59.84
10
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+1.23
59.90
11
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+1.42
61.20
12
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+1.54
62.02
13
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+1.72
63.24
14
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+1.86
64.19
15
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+2.08
65.69
16
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.21
66.58
17
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+2.76
70.32
18
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+3.45
75.02
19
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+4.41
81.56
20
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
+5.44
88.57
21
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+5.58
89.52
22
GORI Pietro
1998
ITA
+6.41
95.17
23
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+6.75
97.49
24
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+6.98
99.06
25
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+8.05
106.34
26
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+8.10
106.68
27
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.31
108.11
28
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
+9.41
115.60
29
D ERCOLE Carlo
1996
ITA
+10.74
124.66
30
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+10.87
125.54
31
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
+11.97
133.03
32
GIORGI Francesco Cataldo
1997
ITA
+12.83
138.89
33
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
+14.77
152.10
34
BASILE Livio
1997
ITA
+15.11
154.41
35
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+16.26
162.24
36
ZOCCO Alessandro Michele
1998
ITA
+17.55
171.03
37
UGOLINI Simone
1963
ITA
+18.76
179.26
38
COLACURCI Dario
1998
ITA
+21.48
197.78
39
REGAZZONI Marco
1998
ITA
+22.35
203.71
40
SERRA Carlo
1998
ITA
+25.68
226.38
41
CIONI Riccardo
1998
ITA
+27.10
236.05
42
CINOTTI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+33.99
282.96
43
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+1:08.37
517.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ADAMI Matteo
1996
ITA
BASILE Lorenzo
1995
ITA
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
RICCIARELLI Pierfrancesco
1996
ITA
DALLAVALLE Michele
1998
ITA
CECCARELLI Tommaso
1997
ITA
GENTILI Gianmarco
1996
ITA
ORSINI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
PASTORELLI Mattia
1996
ITA
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
MORELLI Davide
1997
ITA
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
VERUCCHI Francesco
1995
ITA
BORRELLI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
Did not start 1st run